Hopp til hovedmenyen på siden Hopp til hovedinnholdet på siden
Søk i ansatteliste



Ansatte
Navn Tittel Telefon Mobil
Kari Lorås Konsulent
lager,verksted Lisetrøa 74 16 91 39
personalbygg Lisetrøa 74 16 91 40
Trafikkbetjenter 74 16 93 61
Karl Henrik Sprauten Kulturmedarbeider 74 16 93 73
Geir Sørhøy Fagkonsulent 74 16 91 05
Bibliotek Ekspedisjon Steinkjer 74 16 93 60
/fotpleie Frisør 74 16 94 09
Dagsenter Kjøkken 74 16 89 05
Dagsenter Aktivitør
og Frisør Fotpleie
Bassenget 74 16 88 13
Oddfrid Rapp Stavrum Sykepleier
Turid Billdal Sykepleier
Randi Astrid Wæhre Seksjonsleder
Inger Åse Leirset
Kari Wiseth
Målfrid Wist hjelpepleier
Tove Mollan Høy Spe.hjelpepleier
Linda Derås Hjelpepleier
Åse Nordgård Renholder
Ingunn Fornes Assistent 74 16 88 14
Anne Lise Aunan Renholder
Norunn Aunan Fossum Sykepleier
Gunvor Skjerve Bjøru Hjelpepleier
Janne Holtan Ramberg Spesialhjelpepleier
Vigdis Haugan Hjelpepleier
Eva Derås Hjelpepleier
Ingunn Stabell Hjelpepleier
Distrikt Sparbu
ungdomsskole Steinkjer 74 12 18 00
skole Steinkjer 74 17 10 50
Ungdomsskole Egge 74 17 13 00
Barneskole Egge 74 16 89 60
skole Mære 74 13 50 20
Synnøve Alstad Adjunkt
Magnar Weie
Tove Binde Omsorgsarbeider
Hillfrid Gustad Spes.hjelpepleier
Randi Synnøve Rønning Hjelpepleier 74 16 88 43
Kari Helene Bruun Hjelpepleier
Wenche Verstad sykepleier
Brit Moum Skjerve Sykepleier
Aud Elsa Olsen Helsefagarbeider
Inger Følstad Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Rita Trøan Hjelpepleier
Elisabeth Kne Hjelpepleier 74 16 94 18
Anne Sofie Nygård Hjelpepleier
May-Sissel Svarte Adjunkt 74 16 89 51
Ruth Birgit Saugestad Elevassistent 74 16 89 50
Solgunn Viem Adjunkt
Hilde Kristin Aunan Konsulent 74 16 93 40
Mari Kjøsnes Arnesen Lærer 74 16 93 40
Iren Tanem Assistent 74 16 93 40
Åse Fagerholt Adjunkt m/tillegg 74 16 91 30
Grete Vengstad Assistent 74 16 91 30
Terje Kjøsnes Undervisningsinspektør
Liv Janne Toldnes Adjunkt 74 13 50 20
Berit Derås Elevassistent 74 13 50 20
Berit Ertzgaard Elevassistent 74 13 50 20
Brit Irene Opheim Elevassistent 74 13 50 20
Lisbet H Nygård Adjunkt 74 13 41 60
Jorid Kjesbu Adjunkt 74 13 41 60
Wenche Beate Gjørv Adjunkt 74 13 41 60
Ellen Margrethe Aas Kne Assistent 74 13 41 60
Heidi Klæbu Adjunkt
Beate Reselli Lærer 74 16 90 95
Gunn Bjørnes Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Heidi Gjerstad Haarstad Adjunkt
Randi Hepsø Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
May Britt Letnes Lærer 74 17 10 50
Maj-Brit Mandal Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Rolf Jonny Sundkøien Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Grete Øverkil Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Siv Anita Bilstad adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Gunn Berit Berg Bostadløkken Barne og ungdomsmedarbeider 74 17 10 50
Unni Kolstad Assistent 74 17 10 50
Vigdis Hanssen Assistent
Aud Skotvold Aas Assistent 74 17 10 50
Gunn Fornes Hammervold Assistent
Stig Audun Garli Adjunkt 74 17 13 30
Bjørn Oddvar Saursaunet Adjunkt 74 17 13 33
Kari Anne Simonsen Adjunkt 74 17 13 00
Eva Solvik Adjunkt 74 17 13 21
Tone Sormul Adjunkt 74 17 13 23
Bjørn Sørhøy Adjunkt 74 17 13 15
Aud Aasegg Fagarbeider 74 17 13 29
Åshild Kvaløsæther Assistent 74 17 13 00
Shirazi Daroysh Shahvand Fagarbeider 74 17 13 27
Kristin Inderberg Miljøterapeut 9110
Beata Selnes Lærer 74 16 93 65
Jan Oddvar Setten Lege 73 60 42 60
Aud Finanger Hjelpepleier
Ellen Katrine Sørheim Hjelpepleier 74 16 88 00
Unni Okstad Renholdsoperatør 74 16 76 58
Molly Eriksen Assistent 74 17 10 50
Anne Bruem Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Marte Elnan Miljøterapeut
Nina Marie Garnvik Assistent
Kirsten Røberg Assistent 74 16 93 06
Liv Torill Stølan Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Bjørg Vikshåland Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Karen Astrid Wiseth Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Mary Øksnes Hjelpepleier
Astrid Albertsen Spesialhjelpepleier
Eva L. Jenssen Barnepleier
Kari Opdal Kaldahl Hjelpepleier
Marit Opdal Kvernland Sykepleier
Jorunn Ertvåg Assistent 74 16 07 00
Frøydis Bjørum Assistent 74 16 07 00
Eva Brørs Assistent 74 16 07 00
Solbjørg Dragland Assistent 74 16 07 00
Irene Halvorsen Hjelpepleier 74 16 07 00
Else Helene Hansen Assistent 74 16 07 00
Brith Eriksen Johansen Assistent 74 16 07 00
Siv Madelen Kopperud Hjelpepleier 74 16 07 00
Vigdis Lillemark Spesialhjelpepleier 74 16 07 00
Karin Myrslo Kokk 74 16 88 14
Liv Rennan Hjelpepleier 74 16 07 00
Kristin Fjesme Sælleg Assistent 74 16 07 00
Berit Stamnes Assistent 74 16 07 00
Britt Laila Brimi Spes. hj.pl.
Unn Merethe Borg Hjelpepleier
Eva Brovold Omsorgsarbeider
Aase Damås Hjelpepleier
Guri Aftret Elstad Hjelpepleier 74 17 14 50
May Gunn Engan Sykepleier
Laila Meldal Guin Hjelpepleier 74 13 54 50
Mari Guin Hjelpepleier 74 13 54 50
Gunn Marit Hammer Hjelpepleier 74 13 54 50
Tone Hegge Hjelpepleier
Jorunn Knudtsen Hjelpepleier 74 17 14 50
Ingrid Leithaug Moksnes Hjelpepleier 74 13 54 50
Liv Elinor Overrein Assistent 74 17 14 50
Hilde Rennan Omsorgsarbeider
Grethe Susegg Hjelpepleier
Magni Rømo Meldal Spes. Hjelpepleier 74 13 54 50
Gerd Bragstad Svarthe Spes. Hjelpepleier 74 13 54 50
Anne Røliaunet Assistent 74 17 14 50
Alfhild Synnøve Sjøli Assistent
May Britt Skei Hjelpepleier 74 17 14 50
Turid Røsegg Kokk 74 17 14 50
Bjørg Strugstad Hjelpepleier 74 17 14 50
Brit Wåde Nilsen Spesialhjelpleier
Monica Nyberg Sykepleier
Sigrid Aassve Assistent
Marit Buhaug Sykepleier
Anita Aslaksen Omsorgsarbeider
Maria Bardal Assistent
Else Irene Bjerkan Hjelpepleier
Mona Dahl Assistent 74 17 12 80
Marit Fossan Hjelpepleier
Sidsel Krogstad Assistent 74 17 12 80
Gerd Løvås Hjelpepleier
Hilde Revhaug Pettersen Sykepleier
Eva Solstad Assistent 74 17 12 80
Gerd Sund Hjelpepleier 74 17 12 80
Linda Skjæran Omsorgsarbeider 74 17 12 80
Vigdis Nilsen Hjelpepleier
Grete Sørgjerd Kokk 74 16 94 15
Ingrid Vaggen Sykepleier
Rita Hognes Off.godkjent Sykepleier 74 17 11 00
Rita Elin Kleven Off.godkjent Sykepleier 74 17 11 00
Liv Wekre Kvistad Konsulent
Guri Buan Myrslo Sykepleier 74 17 14 50
Hild Anita Pettersen hjelpepleier 74 17 11 00
Aase Rygg Hjelpepleier 74 17 11 00
Tanja Røstum Off.godkjent Sykepleier 74 17 11 00
Bente Austeng Omsorgsarbeider 74 17 11 00
Kåre Olav Toldnes Sykepleier 74 16 89 03
Tanja Anita Sommerseth Miljøarbeider 74 16 91 10
Anne Rita Barstad Sandvik Assistent 74 16 91 10
Jorun Aashaug Malmo Hjelpepleier
Bodil Ørstrand Kokk
Ove Asgeir Aune Lege 74 17 12 10
Solveig Welde Assistent, Beitstad helsestasj 74 16 93 38
Sjur Agdestein Lege 74 16 33 80
Hanne Sellie Eriksen Sykepleier 116117
Anne Katrine Hatling Sykepleier 116117
Åse Sklett Sykepleier 116117
Hilde Margrete Berg Sykepleier 116117
Åshild Monica Ovesen Sykepleier 116117
Anne-Brit Redving Sykepleier 116117
Bjørg Aakre Hjelpepleier 74 16 07 00
Thor Helge Øye Barne og Ungd.arb.
Tove Langås Renholdsoperatør 74 16 91 30
John Christian Berg Formann 74 10 01 70
Aidah Al-Jubory Adjunkt
Jan Markovinovic Adjunkt 74 16 13 33
Stig Terje Waagbø Miljøterapeut 74 17 13 29
Elin Østerås Myrvold Årstrinnskoordinator 74 17 13 37
Knut Ivar Aalberg Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Odd Martin Holmsberg Havnefogd 74 07 54 00
Kjøkken
Hamrum Aktivitetavd. 74 17 11 13
Elin Westrum Fagkonsulent 74 16 52 66
Mari Myhre Noem Hjelpepleier
Wenche Ertsås Aalberg Renholder 74 17 11 00
Lise Skjevik Sykepleier 46 42 67 87
Torhild Aadde Assistent
Rita Vanebo Assistent 74 16 12 80
Lena L. Jenssen Omsorgsarbeider
Torill Forbord Sykepleier
Karin Elisabeth Tapio Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Eva Røstadsand Sykepleier / Merkantil 74 17 11 00
5 etg. Møterom
Jadwiga Kulakowski Lege 74 17 09 90
Jan Kulakowski Lege 74 17 09 90
Arnulf Langhammer Lege 74 14 12 50
Nina Næstby Austli Sykepleier 116117
Chattie Roma Tangen Assistent
skole Byafossen 74 16 93 40
Bjørn Martin Saur Lærer 74 17 10 50
Hanne Langli Lærer 74 16 90 95
Julie Skjelbred Ulvin Lærer 74 16 93 65
for ungdom Helsestasjon Helsesøster 74 16 93 22
May Liss Røyseng Sykepleier
Kari Elisabeth Følling Helsefagarbeider
Merethe Hofstad lærer 74 17 10 50
Nils Arnesen Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Mary Ann K. Amundsen Fagarbeider
Andreja Revhaug Hjelpepleier
Solfrid Røliaunet Omsorgsarbeider 74 17 14 50
Aas Oddrun Marie Myrslo
Helen Moum Assistent 74 16 89 54
Ingvild Vada Sykepleier 116117
Knut Gystad Lege
Torill Oldren Miljøarbeider 74 16 91 10
Ingrid Lill Kolset hjelpepleier 74 17 11 00
Annfrid Brandtzæg Schei hjelpepleier 74 17 11 00
Nina Storli sykepleier 74 17 11 00
Anne Bragstad Assistent 74 17 13 00
Idun Waterloo Hovstein Adjunkt 74 17 13 16
Vigdis Stigum Adjunkt 74 17 13 14
Tore Tangen Assistent 74 16 89 50
Regine Sæther Fagarbeider 74 16 91 30
Berit Hegdahl Sykepleier 116117
Heidi Aalberg Assistent 74 17 10 50
Kjerstin Vagnild Renholder
Janicke Benum Hjelpepleier
Kirsten Rønning Sykepleier
Eli Kristin Rognan Lærer 74 17 10 50
Styrkar Settemsdal Lærer 74 17 10 50
Randi Brustad Hallan Assistent
Tor Arne Garnvik Lærer 74 17 13 00
Frode Vang Adjunkt m/tillegg 74 16 91 30
Bjørn Ove Elvestad IKT-veileder, Adjunkt
Tove Okkenhaug Adjunkt 74 16 91 30
Ann Marie Glans Servicemedarbeider
Bente Myrslo Næss Førstesekretær 74 16 91 30
Margaret Langås Adjunkt 74 17 13 00
Skole Lø 74 16 91 30
Eirik Rystad Adjunkt 74 17 13 33
Kari Anita Bjørdal Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Bjørnar Følstad Lærer 74 16 93 65
Dragan Zerajic Lege 75 16 24 00
Eivind Steen Lege 74 16 24 00
Linda Haugdal Adjunkt 74 16 91 30
Aina Halsen Svarva Assistent
Karin Hammer Hjelpepleier 46 42 67 87
Odd Erik Karlsen Lege 74 17 12 10
Kari Øksnes Helsefagarbeider
Dagny Riis Bilstad Fagarbeider
Kjærsti Vekseth Sakshaug Adjunkt 74 17 13 00
Knut Martinsen Renholder 74 16 89 03
Unni Matberg Hagen Miljøarbeider
Joran Synstelien Juul Miljøterapeut 74 16 91 10
Hanne Hagen Assistent
Nina Barstad Sund Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
2. etg Vaksinasjonskontoret 74 16 91 85
Knut Inge Aurstad Fagkonsulent
Irene Carlson Hjelpepleier
Svein Egil Hauge Adjunkt 74 17 13 22
Gretha Kjenstadbakk Øksnes Adjunkt 74 17 13 17
Bentzen Elisabeth Øksnes Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Knut Harald Svane Servicemedarbeider
Aage Thomas Smith Sykepleier
Marit Benonissen Hjelpepleier
Emma Fe Fjesme Sykepleier
Ruth Kristin Tørring Hjelpepleier 74 16 70 00
Grete Nonstad Hjelpepleier
Guri Toldnes Hjelpepleier
Christine Sandseter Hjelpepleier
Kine Dybsland Omsorgsarbeider
Kirsten Lene Madsen Konsulent 74 16 93 16
Elisabeth Myre Adjunkt m/tillegg 74 16 91 30
Kristin Melgård Lærer 74 16 93 65
Terje Stene Lærer 74 16 93 65
Eldrun Kjerkol Assistent 74 13 54 50
Amir Rahmani Fagarbeider
Sunniva Rognerud Kommuneoverlege 74 16 91 83
Bente Storli Miljøterapeut 74 17 10 50
Svanhild Rygg Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Anne Marie Lægran Assistent 74 16 93 06
Jiraporn Phuthamma Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Ann Kristin Brandtsegg Renholder 74 13 41 60
Toril Grønnesby Renholder
Anette Knutsen Miljøarbeider
Marius Grøtan Adjunkt m/tillegg 74 16 91 30
Gert Ove Grande Lærer 74 16 93 65
Stig Mauseth Lærer 74 16 93 65
Jeanette Hoseth Lærer 74 16 93 65
Astrid Feragen Adjunkt m/tillegg 74 16 91 30
Ann Elin Haugseth Adjunkt
treffpunkt Granvold
Gro Eva Gangstad Lektor m/tillegg 74 16 91 30
Linn Beate Hammer Adjunkt 74 13 50 20
Kristin Nilsen Spesialsykepleier 74 16 89 20
Merethe Kotte Vekseth Spesialsykepleier 74 16 89 20
Edith Hjortskarmo Myhr Assistent 74 16 93 86
Marit Elisabeth Fladmark Adjunkt
Gunn Bratt Spesialsykepleier 74 16 89 20
Trine Yvonne Dahle Lærer 74 13 50 20
Kent R Gudmundsen Barne og ungdomsarbeider 74 16 92 40
Julia Alexandersen Lege 73 60 42 60
Bente Myhre Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Helle Gynnhild Nordvik Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Turid Hundseth Rognli Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Inger Lise Kjelvik Spesialsykepleier 74 16 89 20
Tone Lill Dahling Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Eli Arnhild Moen Haggren Sykepleier
2 Vaktrom 74 16 89 23
Karen Hammer Tyldum Spesialsykepleier 74 16 89 20
Fagkonsulent 74 16 89 22
Gro Anita Aufles Sykepleier, vikar 74 16 89 20
Thomas Ivar Wigen Assistent
Linda Tobiassen Hjelpepleier
Ingrid Korssjøen Lege 73 60 42 60
Helsestasjon Steinkjer 74 16 92 00
Jordmorkontoret 74 16 90 62
Beathe Kristin Besholm Sykepleier
Heidi Kvalvik Hjelpepleier
Brita Stjern Helsefagarbeider
Anita Norum Adjunkt 74 16 91 30
Helene Omli Sykepleier
Marit Karlsen Adjunkt 74 17 13 00
Lillian Kvernland Assistent
Hilde Bergmo Hjelpepleier
Ida Breivikaas Hjelpepleier
Gunn Sandvik Hjelpepleier
Gunnveig Vikan Sykepleier
Stig Morten Johnsen Sykepleier
Tore Paulsrud Sykepleier
Veronica Vik Olsen Sykepleier
Unni Saursaunet Berg Elevassistent 74 13 50 20
Sonja Johansen Renholder 74 13 50 20
Lena Hognes Hjelpepleier 74 13 54 50
Ina Beate Derås Miljøarbeider
Duangporn Austheim Hjelpepleier
Inger Lise Ravlo Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Ingvill Sandvik Assistent
Lø skole Helsesøster Helsesøster Helsesøster 74 16 90 24
Ellinor Mollan Assistent
Marika Martinson Assistent
Per Åge Bjerkan Assistent
Siv Anita Finanger Assistent
Tove Slålie Assistent
Ann Magret Wist Sykepleier
Jorunn Bratsve Hjelpepleier
Klungerbo Kristin Torp Hjelpepleier
Tone Ressem Omsorgsarbeider
Carlson Lena Hegge Hjelpepleier
Karen Dyrstad Helsefagarbeider
Birgit Reistad Omsorgsarbeider
Igor J Zakharov Hjelpepleier
Bente Jonstad Assistent
Bodil Bratberg Hjelpepleier 74 16 07 00
Annikken Nordseth Sykepleier 74 16 07 00
Ann-Kristin Alfsen Sykepleier 74 16 07 00
Heidi Bakken Hoseth Sykepleier 74 16 07 00
Tove Karin Nilsen Sykepleier 74 16 07 00
Tove Kristin Aassve Helsefagarbeider 74 13 54 50
Mathisen Lena Bjørkås Sykepleier 74 13 54 50
Inger Marie Bjerkan Guin Sykepleier 74 13 54 50
Line M. Bragstad Svarthe Sykepleier 74 13 54 50
Monica Susegg Helsefagarbeider
Ellinor Bjørk Hjelpepleier 74 13 54 50
Marlyn Løe Assistent
Julie Opheim-Hirkjølen Sykepleier
Bjørn Roald Andersen Fagarbeider
Beate Haugmo Berg Assistent 74 17 13 00
Ann Cathrine Sverkmo Sykepleier, vikar
Hilde Merete Innhaug Hjelpearbeider 74 16 93 06
Brit Rinnan Bergsmo Vernepleier 74 16 93 06
Elisabeth Hallås Miljøarbeider
Kim Rune Holmvik Adjunkt 74 17 13 00
Jarl Solberg Assistent 74 13 54 50
Siw Anette Sotkajærvi Hjelpepleier
Trine Bjørnes Heggli Helsefagarbeider
Sigrid Ulvin Adjunkt 74 13 50 20
Hege Jørum Miljøterapeut 74 16 91 10
Roar Stornes Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
skole SFO Mære 74 13 50 22
Aslaug Soldal Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Bjørn Håvard Bakken Kulturskolelærer
Maja Freland Spesialpedagog 95 80 96 16
Anja Beate Fossum Smestad Hjelpepleier
Mona Rennan Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Bjarte Helgesen Assistent 74 16 93 06
skole SFO Kvam 74 16 90 98
Linda Therese Johnsen Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Mads Andreas Lindgren Fagarbeider 74 17 10 50
Kristine Storstad Adjunkt 74 13 50 20
Monica Brandsegg Spes.Ped.førskolelærer 74 14 07 50
Heidi Skaufel Kilskar Spes.Ped.førskolelærer 74 16 97 78
Kim Tømmerås Assistent 74 13 50 20
Kirsti Klefstad Renholder
Lisa mari Reitan Vikar 74 17 10 50
Anne Margrethe Johnsen Veileder 55 55 33 33
Kåre Fossvik Lege 74 16 89 20
Riamajai Jønnum Renholder
Elisabeth Lundseng Assistent
skole Ogndal 74 13 41 60
Mari Lisbet Finstad Adjunkt 74 16 93 86
Turid Stalvik Assistent 74 13 55 00
Eva Anette Saugestad Hjelpepleier 74 17 11 00
Britt Kristiansen Sekretær 74 13 50 20
Liv Jorunn Mortensen Renholder
Bente Naels Renholder
Donatus Okoro Renholder
Jorunn Klemetsen Renholdsoperatør
Siv Ertsås Renholdsoperatør
Kristin Sellæg Renholder
Zuzanna Gajewska Renholder
Synnøve Ryvang Assistent
Liv Kvaløsæter Assistent
Ellen Bratberg Hjelpepleier 74 16 93 06
Wenche Kristiansen Sekretær 74 17 13 10
Kjersti Alexandersen Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Tonje Klepp Assistent
Marit Vassmo Miljøterapeut 74 16 91 30
Mette Hammer Assistent
Babette Hagstrøm Assistent
Liv Tove Bakkan Sykepleier
Silje Almlid Vernepleier
Maria Elizabeth Berg Helsefagarbeider
Tove Laugtug Assistent 74 13 54 50
Beate Larsen Iversen Sykepleier
Arild Hepsø Sykepleiestudent
Åse Østbø Sykepleiestudent
Møyfrid Sæther Sykepleier 74 13 54 50
Unni Schei Fagarbeider 74 17 12 80
Katrine Storli Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Lina Geceviciute Sykepleier
Hilde Kristin Aalberg Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Ove Aune Lege
Tove Westvik Hansen Assistent
Hanne Vandsvik
Line Bratland Adjunkt 74 16 89 53
Trude Solum Sykepleier
Anne Marie Aune Assistent
Miranda Johansen Sykepleiestudent, vikar 74 16 07 00
Olaug Skjelstad Bruem Sykepleier
Silje Svepstad Sykepleier 74 13 55 00
Kristine Magdalene Ystad Lærer 74 16 93 40
Vanja Johannessen Lærer 74 17 13 17
Harald Magelssen Kløvjan Kommuneadvokat 74 60 51 03
Aase Mari Arnøy Assistent
Mona Helge Sykepleier
Torhild Trapnes Assistent
Hilde Strøm Sykepleier 74 16 07 00
Marita Buan Miljøterapeut 74 16 91 10
Trine Furunes Assistent
Adrian Lyng Malmo Rådgiver skole 74 17 13 00
Anne Lise Smolan Fagarbeider 74 17 13 00
Ellen Schjei Wekre Adjunkt 74 17 13 00
Mojgan Ghahri Fagarbeider
helsestasjon Legekontor 74 16 92 01
Line Charlotte Grankvist Adjunkt 74 17 13 00
Camilla Lillefuhr Haugan Sykepleier
Elisabeth Hollås Assistent 74 17 12 80
Nina M Kulsli Assistent 74 17 12 80
Terje Sund Assistent
Sunniva Larsen Fornes Assistent
Eva Oftedal Ulsund Fagarbeider 74 16 52 66
Birgitte Opheim Hjelpepleier 74 17 11 00
Kristine Fisknes Miljøterapeut
Torgeir Skevik Hjelpepleier 74 13 55 70
Nina Darbakk Vang Sykepleier
Camilla Haugan Helsefagarbeider
Kathrine Bjørk Assistent
Mona Haugen Sykepleier
Merethe Roel Bosnes Helsefagarbeiderelev
Trude Ramberg Geriatrisk sykepleier
Olaug Skajem Flåm Spes.hjelpepleier
Knut Johan Monkan Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Silje Lorentsen Adjunkt 74 13 50 20
Ann Cecilie Stokke Adjunkt 74 13 50 20
Lise Storstad Aas Lærer
bruker] [Tom Konsulent
Dag Rune Aunan Assistent
Sissel Kalvik Sykepleier 116117
Oddrun Finsås Håpnes Sykepleier 116117
Gollaug Belbo Ringseth Fastlege 74 16 24 00
Linn-Hege Hagerup Nilssen Lærer 74 17 10 50
Dina H Brovold Sykepleier
Kathrine Bratberg Sykepleier 74 16 07 00
Marthe Skagen Egge Fagarbeider
Bente Sundfær Hjelpepleier
Heidi Lindmo Hjelpepleier
Bente Strugstad Hjelpepleier 74 13 55 00
Kristin Gisvold Stokke Lege 74 17 12 10
Christine Agdestein Lege 74 16 33 80
Turid Bragstad Robertsen Kontormedarbeider 74 17 14 50
Geir Stjerna Assistent
Camilla Hanssen Gravdahl Assistent
Folstad Cherlys Isabel Santos De Assistent
Janne Hammer Lie Hjelpepleier
Arne Marius Haugen Lektor 74 17 13 00
Maren Aas Haug Fagarbeider
Sigrid Frøysadal Sykepleiestudent
Bente Oksvold Svendsen Helsefagarbeider 74 13 54 50
Nutnapha Thaweesap Assistent
Dagfinn Thorsvik Lege
Ann Kristin Grøtan Assistent
GAlina Anshakova Hjelpepleier
Elin Anita Otnæs Assistent
Marthe Høgden Kvitvang Sykepleier 74 17 14 50
Iselin Løver Grønneberg Rekrutteringsstilling
Maja Rosenvinge Sykepleier
Gunn Arntzen Vernepleier
Monica Binde Assistent
Hak Seng Hoeun Assistent
Kristine Johansen Assistent
Hanne Winnberg Veileder 55 55 33 33
Sima Asli Assistent
Ragne Lea Haualand Assistent 74 13 54 50
Stian Pedersen Ryther Fysioterapeut/turnuskandidat 47 97 11 58
Birgitte Karlsen Østgård Miljøarbeider
Karin Årbogen Hjelpepleier
Bente Kjøraas Knoph Assistent 74 16 93 40
Lenza Rauf Hassan Helsefagarbeider
Stine Sagmo Assistent 74 16 07 00
Heidi Sprauten Sykepleier 116117
Beate Forås Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Linn Marie Sjem Vernepleier 74 16 93 06
Marit Johanne Hov Sykepleier
Karin Kristiansen Assistent 74 16 93 06
Maria Tellesbø Fagarbeider
Kristine Sakshaug Sykepleiestudent
Sissel Lindahl Spesialsykepleier
Sanna Sverkmo Assistent
Helga Amundsen
Anja Sandsæter Assistent
Kristina Aas Assistent
Kristin Myrmel Musikk og kulturskolelærer 74 16 93 65
Bente Pallin Assistent
Benthe Werstad Assistent
Eivind Ludvigsen-Overrein Lærer 1300
Brit Anny Vollan Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 93 06
Siv Drogset Miljøterapeut 74 16 93 06
Anne Storsve Lund Assistent 7
Malin Gisvold Assistent 74 13 54 50
Lisbeth Melhus 74 13 54 50
Liv Kristin Ertsås Miljøterapeut
Ingar Håpnes Assistent 74 16 93 06
Jens Espen Thorsø Assistent 74 16 93 06
Siri Wagnhild Miljøterapeut 74 16 93 06
Anne Grete Storli 55 55 33 33
Kristin Haug Bibliotekar 74 16 93 76
Siv Rakel Bratsve Rekrutteringsstilling
Elisabeth Kristiansen Helsefagarbeider
Tone Valstad Vernepleier 74 16 93 06
Pia Finnanger Assistent
Ingvild Sakshaug Pleiemedarbeider
Lene Sivertsen Sykepleier
Karin Berget Sykepleier
May Iren Langlie Fagarbeider 96 94 27 92
Siv Anette Braseth Sykepleier
May Britt Ramberg Fagansvarlig Miljøterapeut 74 16 91 10
Sherzad Tamizkar Assistent
Karin Selli Vernepleier
Maj Liss Sagvik Assistent
Mira Tilseth Turnuslege 74 16 92 00
Louise Birch Andersen Lege
Tonje Nilsen Renholder
Tina Eidsmo Renholder
Silje Holum Renholder
Netnatha Skjemstad Renholder
Karoline Asp Nielsen Renholder
Jolanta Gizycki Renholder
Gerd Ødegård Renholder
Galaya Voll Renholder
Eldbjørg Kvistad Borgan Renholder
Elsa Misghina Renholder
Chinyere Womuru Renholder
Arna Sprauten Renholder
Agnieszka Szewczyk Renholder
Wenche Marie Trana Barne og ungdomsarbeider
Emilie Våg Kvarving Rekruttstill. sykepleiestudent
Marita Valle Strømhaug Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Veronika Sakshaug Helsefagarbeider
Brit Fornes Assistent
Tone Finsås Adjunkt
Trude L. Hallstrøm Adjunkt
Einar Nilsen Lektor
Marit Vist Adjunkt
Nina Austmo Wågan Adjunkt
Sara Johansen Skjevik Assistent 74 17 11 00
Eirin Konradsen Økonomisk veileder 55 55 33 33
Inger Kristin Haugdal Sykepleier
Tine Bianca Løkthaug Sykepleiestudent 74 17 14 50
Tone Selbo Pleiemedarbeider
Sigrun Agnete Tidemann Adjunkt
Ewa Rosenlund Adjunkt
Sigrun Witsø Adjunkt
Annettte Aunli Assistent
Beate Hammer Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Mona Helen Dragland Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Nina Kjærem Lærling 74 13 50 42
Lisbeth Skjelstad Førstesekretær 74 16 92 57
Siri Fisknes Lærling
Anja Vatne Veileder 55 55 33 33
Sanna Marit Revdal Kulturskolelærer 74 16 93 65
Toril Austli ped .leder
Lena Mari Dahl Pedagogisk leder
Marit Dybwad Barne og Ungd.arb.
Anne Sofie Brekkvassmo Barne og Ungd.arb.
Mona Elli Spesialpedagog
Åse Myhr Andersen Spesialpedagog
Anne Natland Fagarbeider
Heidi Solhaug Sykepleier
Inger Holde Kjesbu Adjunkt 74 13 41 60
Finn Kvarving Adjunkt 74 13 41 60
Cecilie Hågensen Adjunkt 74 13 41 60
Maria L Tellesbø Fagarbeider
Maje I.M Almli
Nina Vikshåland Kne Vernepleier
Astrid Brandsegg Assistent
Silvia Anfinnes 74 17 11 00
Michel Ndikuriyo Helsefagarbeider
Eresso Tewabech Geleta Lærer
Kudusan Teclezgh Kebedom Fagarbeider
Kristin Nortug Tveit Adjunkt
Line Evelyn Vestrheim Adjunkt
Lars Tørring Driftsoperatør 99 30 86 16
Indersund Linn Helsesøster Student
Yngve Våg Fagarbeider 74 16 93 40
Anette Overrein Miljøterapeut 95 84 05 76
Frode Arnestad Lærer 74 17 13 10
Unn Mari Olsen Seksjonsleder 74 16 07 00
Marte Alstad Lærer
Mette Jermstad Lærer 74 16 90 95
Kristin Rannem Lærer 74 16 90 95
Trude Rønning Lærer 74 16 90 95
Niparrat Wantha Renholder
Lindstrøm Catharina Grande Renholder
Amund Hagerup Johnsrud Adjunkt
Malin Myrslo Adjunkt
Astrid Beryl Saur-Bjørnes Fagarbeider
Dariusz kalicki Assistent
Andrea Skarstad Sørensen Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 89 00
Kristin Hagen Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 89 00
Sewit Esthifanos Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 89 00
Samuel Sereke Pleiemedarb/lærling 74 16 89 00
Siri Hagnes Røsægg Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 89 00
Ane Marie Nikolaissen Lærling 74 16 89 00
Pranpreeya Khaowimon Lærling 74 16 89 00
Karina Pettersen Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 89 00
Ingrid-Elise Vangstad Sykepleiestudent
Stig Bratli Helsefagarbeider 74 16 89 00
Aina Therese Ystmark Sykepleier
Marita Rokne Sykepleier 74 16 94 25
Dashi Mona Rezai Renholder
Daniel Hustad Assistent
Magnus Watland Delbekk Adjunkt 74 17 13 17
Monica Nordberg Hjelpepleier
Elise Holmvik Sykepleiestudent, vikar
Roman Fedorov Lege 74 16 33 80
Jørund Skjei Lege 73 60 42 60
Anita Fosshaug Lege 74 14 12 50
Mustafa Sattar Lege 74 14 12 50
Steffen Krogh Vadseth Lege 74 14 12 10
Anne Lise M. Bratberg Konsulent
Jorid Løe
Trine Eilertsen Sekretær
Hilde Nilsen Sykepleier
Mari-Anne Øksnes Helsefagarbeider
Mathilde Johansen Sykepleiestudent
Marina Wiggen Sykepleiestudent
Merete Westerhus Assistent
Christian Welde Sykepleiestudent
Jorunn Fjellheim Sykepleiestudent
Stine Solberg Røvik Lektor 74 16 91 30
Tove Damås Hammer Assistent
Elisabeth Smistad Adjunkt m/tillegg 74 16 91 30
Iver Hildrum Adjunkt m/tillegg 74 16 91 30
Jan Erik Myhr Fagarbeider 74 16 91 30
Kirsti Marie Elden Adjunkt m/tillegg 74 16 91 30
Marit Haugseth SFO - leder 74 16 91 30
Marit Olderen Assistent 74 16 91 30
Anita Damås Moen Adjunkt 74 16 91 31
Lena Holm Aanes Renholder
Bente Hoveslen Sykepleier
Marie Nordbach Sykepleier
Roger Skjeflo Helsefagarbeider
Trude Nordengen-Røli Lektor 74 17 13 00
Forås Kamilla Vikar 74 17 13 00
Kamilla Forås Adjunkt 74 17 13 00
Marit Hansen-Svendsen Miljøterapeut 74 17 13 00
Guro Moen Haggren Vikar
Bjørn Erik Lian Vikar 74 17 13 00
Helene Davidsen Moa Fysioterapeut/turnuskandidat 47 97 11 59
Irene K. Dahl Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Rune Morten Vanebo Fagarbeider
Widar Christian Jenssen Fagarbeider
Elisabeth Toldnes Miljøterapeut 74 17 13 29
Elisabet Bratberg Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Janne Overvik Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Kathrine Bratberg Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Hege Dahler Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Rakel Blindheim Landsem Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Hilde Brøndbo Haugseth Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Marthe Kjerkreit Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Maria Steinmo Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Monica Klungerbo Rennan Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Stine Marita Nordgård Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Marthe Husby Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Lene Sende Sykepleier 74 16 89 20
Steen Eivind Lege 74 16 89 20
Eivind Steen Lege 74 16 89 20
Elisabeth Hallem Lege
Andrea Nilsen Klæth Sykepleiestudent 74 16 89 20
Maren Oline Næss Sykepleiestudent 74 16 89 20
Fredrik Bjørkamo Vist Sykepleiestudent 74 16 89 20
Lisa Kverneng Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 93 06
Franz Einar Andre Lindgren Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 93 06
Martin Natvik Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 93 06
Aina Røvik Miljøterapeut 74 16 93 06
May-Britt Nyborg Sykepleier 74 13 55 70
Ingrid Bøe Sletten Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 93 06
Ann-Kristin Rognan Skjetne Vernepleier 74 16 93 06
Linda C. Borgsø Fagarbeider 74 16 93 40
Kari-Ann Wåde Kjøkkenassistent 74 16 94 15
Tora-Elisabeth Klausen Norbye Adjunkt 74 16 93 40
Tove Hollås Kjøkkenassistent 74 16 94 15
Marthe Gåsvær Sykepleier 74 16 94 23
Martha Gebre-Mariam Helsefagarbeider 74 16 94 23
Ina Waagø Assistent 74 16 94 23
Roaidah Al-Jubori Hjelpepleier 74 16 94 23
Ellinor Antonsen Hjelpepleier 74 16 94 23
Heidi Dybvad Sykepleier 74 16 94 22
Aud Mary Inderberg Olsen Hjelpepleier 74 16 94 20
Tone Lyngås Hjelpepleier 74 16 94 22
Jenny Nilsen Hjelpepleier 74 16 94 23
Ellen Nordseth Helsefagarbeider 74 16 94 20
Mari Oksdøl Sørmeland Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Ann Turid Gangstad Holmen Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Robert Kristensen Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Hanne Line Teigen Adjunkt 74 17 10 50
Trine Gulli Rones Miljøterapeut 74 17 10 50
Evelyn Fjerstad Barne og ungdomsmedarbeider 74 17 10 50
Thatsanee Gjerseth Renholdsoperatør
Rita Edvardsen Renholdsoperatør
Katarzyna Zajac Renholder
Elisabeth Asp Renholdsoperatør
Siv-Anita Aas Renholder
Sylvi Kvamseng Renholdsoperatør
Marius Fagervold Lærer 74 16 93 65
Svein Tore Werstad Musikk og kulturskolelærer 74 16 93 65
Hwasue Warberg Musikk og kulturskolelærer 74 16 93 65
Mari Angell Pettersen Grønnesby vikar lærer 74 16 93 65
Bente Richardsen Adjunkt spes.ped. 74 16 91 30
Inger Elin Moen Konsulent 74 16 91 93
Anna Almli Rekrutteringsstilling 74 16 91 10
Ann Kristin Saursaunet Assistent 74 16 91 10
Kaja Binde Miljøarbeider 74 16 91 10
Håvard Valstad Lærling 74 13 50 20
Line Austmo Langlid Vikar 74 13 50 20
Lisa Marie Frigaard Vikar 74 13 50 20
Marthe Ramberg Adjunkt 74 13 50 20
Nina Hustad Håpnes Adjunkt 74 13 50 20
Anita Wengstad Vernepleier
Anne Grethe Pedersen Helsefagarbeider
Anne Lise Aunan Pleiemedarbeider
Ann kathrine Ø Berg Pleiemedarbeider
Baoxue Pan Helsefagarbeider
Gerd Alice Thomassen Hjelpepleier
Anne Sem Frisli 55 55 33 33
Anita Gjærum 55 55 33 33
Julie Skatland Pleiemedarbeider
Anita Løfblad 55 55 33 33
Ane Smestad 55 55 33 33
Arvid Nilsen 55 55 33 33
Bodil Fjeld 55 55 33 33
Else Heggli 55 55 33 33
Ellen Verstad 55 55 33 33
Frøydis Ruud 55 55 33 33
Oddrun Fiskum 55 55 33 33
Kristin Sakshaug Kirknes 55 55 33 33
Bjørn Arild Kvam 55 55 33 33
John Lado 55 55 33 33
Bjarte Overrein Vernepleier 74 13 55 70
Mia Rise
Ahmed Beshara Abdulla Mohammed Prosjektmedarbeider
Toril Austli
Claire Lorvik Helsefagarbeider
Camilla Jule Haugdahl Sykepleiestud. rekruttstill.
Melgård Heidi Sørli vikar lærer 74 17 13 10
Kine Dolmseth vikar assistent 74 17 13 10
Schult Jeanette Jessen vikar assistent 74 17 13 10
Lind Joakim Tangsta vikar lærer 74 17 13 10
Eirik Nordseth vikar lærer 74 17 13 10
Kinderås Camilla Nesbak vikar lærer 74 17 13 10
Merethe Knudtsen Sykepleier
Liss Tustervatn Hjelpepleier
Joar Nilsen Omsorgsarbeider 74 17 11 00
Silje K Strandvik Fagarbeider
Lena Andersson Hjelpepleier
Gunhild Christiansen Sykepleier
Hege Anita Andersen Sykepleier 74 17 11 00
Laila B Braset Sykepleier
Karin Myrslo Kokk
Ina Johansen Wannebo Lærer 74 16 90 95
Stine Alstad Miljøarbeider
Hilde Røset Fagarbeider 74 16 90 95
Synnøve Pedersen Lærer 74 16 90 95
Ghahri Mojgan Fagarbeider
Hilde Kristin Krogstad Spes. Hjelpepleier
Marita Berg Helsefagarbeider
Eldnes Mette Berg Pleiemedarbeider
Ingrid Wæhre Sykepleiestudent 74 13 54 50
Tina Bøgseth Lærer 74 16 91 30
Hanne Bjugan Fagarbeider
Lene Eun Kjesbu Munkeby Prosjektmedarbeider
Eirin Hermansen Prosjektleder
Maria Efimenko
Petter VBesterdal Pleiemedarbeider 74 16 93 06
Gunnar Lorås Kinomaskinist
Terje Østerås Kinomaskinist
Kristin Sem Renholder
Dimitra Dimitriou Renholder
Gunn Landsem Renholder
Hilde Berg Servicemedarbeider
Andreas Sletbakk Servicemedarbeider
Gustav Viem Kinomaskinist
Siv Astrid Stamnes Sekretær 74 17 13 00
Siv Astrid Stamnes Adjunkt 74 16 89 51
Mai Elisabeth Smolan Adjunkt
Egge Dagrehab. 47 97 11 59
Olaug Skahjem Hjelpepleier
Tone Nordtug Helsefagarbeider
Kine Merete Aastrøm Hjelpepleier
Åsta Hellen Polle Hjelpepleier
Gunvor Irene Skjerve Bjøru Hjelpepleier
Even Willhemsen Pleiemedarb/lærling
Johanne Skjevelnes Kontaktperson 400 21 801
Anne Britt Myhr Seksjonsleder 400 21 894
Hilde Rones Jensen Konsulent Stab Helse og MVH 400 21 925
Per Stølan Ingeniør 400 22 207
Mona Alstad Seksjonsleder 400 29 280
Anne-Beth Hallstrøm Seksjonsleder 400 33 145
Silje Granhus Kontaktperson 400 35 561
Birger Sakshaug Sjåfør 400 37 971
Kerstin Enger Sykepleier 400 39 214
Laila Sakshaug Kokk 404 03038
Louise Vekseth-Hahn Jordmor 404 08 434
Kristin Werstad Blæstervold Ergoterapeut 47 97 11 59 404 00 524
Tove Tanberg Hansen Konsulent 404 01 295
Tove Tanberg Hansen Konsulent 404 01 295
Hege Brenden Assistent, Egge helsestasjon 404 01 550
Anne Grete Høy Seksjonsleder 404 02 498
Vaktrom 1.etg. Gluggen 404 02 501
Vaktrom 2.etg Gluggen 404 02 504
Synnøve Nordgård Berg Merkantil 404 02 508
Helsetun Somatisk avd 1 Lilla Egge 404 02 519
Helsetun Somatisk avd 2 Orange Egge 404 02 523
Egge Helsetun Avdelingstelefon 404 02 527
Heidi Aspdal Venæs Kokk 404 03 038
Liv Kjelås Kokk 404 03 038
Kitty Hansen Kokk 404 03 038
Terje Arntzen Kokk 404 03 038
Hege Lundås Produksjonsleder 404 03 038
Åse Sakshaug Kokk 404 03 038
Simen Nygaard Ingeniør oppmåling 404 04 289
Ellen Følstad Seksjonsleder 404 08 754
Eli Gotvassli Miljøterapeut 404 09 739
Hjelp Arkiv Hjelp Arkiv 404 10 738
Kari Elisabeth Nordgård Rådgiver 404 10 854
Tore Johansen Fagkonsulent 404 11 012
Ketil Lysheim Byggesaksbehandler 404 11 075
Wenche Solberg Klepp Miljøarbeider 404 12 079
Nina Kristin Berg Miljøterapeut 404 12 079
Monica Farbu Skjei Miljøarbeider 404 12 079
Birgit Bjerkan Konsulent 74 16 90 83 404 12 494
Terje Marvin Tangstad Landmåler 404 12 594
Hanne Skogvold Fagleder 404 13 573
Eva-Helen Grøtan Avd.arkitekt 404 14 961
Robert Øfsti Kommuneantikvar 404 16 115
Eli Saxegaard Pedagogisk leder 404 17 524
kommunale barnehage Storbarn B Byafossen 404 17 524
Ivar Birkebekk Pedagogisk leder 404 17 524
Tor Erik Simensen Assistent 404 17 524
Toril Hansen Pedagogisk leder 404 28 839
Gunni Rygvik Assistent 404 28 839
Ingrun Kristin Vist Assistent 404 28 839
kommunale barnehage Småbarn C Byafossen 404 28 839
Odd Villy Vengstad Avd. ingeniør 404 31 489
kommunale barnehage Småbarn D Byafossen 404 33 670
Nina Solstad Barnepleier 404 33 670
Tove Ingjerd Barne og ungdomsarbeider 404 33 670
Norlaug Irene Evensen Pedagogisk leder 404 33 670
Berit Flaten Familieveileder 404 33 785
Hilde Floberghagen Helsesøster 404 35 203
Gunn Nordgård Demenskoordinator 404 36 354
Bjørg Sissel Benan Seksjonsleder 404 37 318
Grete Jegersen Tjenesteenhetssleder 404 37 534
Ann-Torill Skatland Assistent 404 44 730
Trine Aalberg Pedagogisk leder 404 44 730
Tone Berit Gulstad Spesialpedagog 404 44 730
kommunale barnehage Storbarn A Byafossen 404 44 730
Jens Even Tisløv Barne og ungdomsarbeider 404 44 730
Kirsten Finstad Adjunkt m/tillegg 404 48 337
Hilde Hallem Iversen Adjunkt m/tillegg 404 48 337
Tove Hallås Adjunkt m/tillegg 404 48 337
Aase Lillefjell Adjunkt m/tillegg 404 48 337
Elisabeth Høy Adjunkt m/tillegg 404 48 337
Lise Beate Aunan Renholder 404 48 337
Monika Pedersen Adjunkt m/tillegg 404 48 337
Eliassen May-Liss Kvarme Fagarbeider 404 48 337
Iris Hellem SFO - leder 404 48 337
Anikken Rygg Adjunkt 404 48 337
Line Melhus Hågensen Adjunkt 404 48 337
Laila Eriksen Sekretær 404 48 337
Anne-Brit Finanger Adjunkt 404 48 337
Vibeke Hansen Assistent 404 48 337
Mari Ann Landsem Melhus Adjunkt m/tillegg 404 48 337
Line Borgedal Adjunkt 404 48 337
Ida Sand Gunnarsen Adjunkt m/tillegg 404 48 337
Ann Elisabeth Kjørås Enhetsleder 404 62 385
John Egil Aune Konsulent 405 37 578
Synøve Diez Adjunkt 405 52 895
Lena Renate Aune Konsulent 408 57 891
Kristel Knutsdatter Frivillighetskoordinator 400 31 121
Normann Storli Veileder 55 55 33 33 401 05 892
Irene Helden Kokk 404 03 038
Ina Saursaunet Ergoterapeut 404 00 524
Reidar Strøm Byggesaksbehandler 404 31 930
Anders Haraldsen Rådgiver 410 02 121
Geir Haagensen Lektor 412 00 323
Elsy Helene Svegård Assistent 412 24 399
Eivind Langfjord Adjunkt 74 13 50 20 412 24 422
Rune Thodesen Inspektør 74 17 13 37 412 57 293
Magne Erik Rotmo Adjunkt 412 79 500
Rita Steinkjer Adjunkt 412 88 231
Toril Oldren Barne og ungdomsarbeider 413 20 968
Hans Borgan Driftsoperatør 413 21 793
Mari Haugnes Skjetne Aktivitør/koordinator 74 16 07 07 414 10 016
Pål Baustad IKT-Veileder 414 26 142
Anne Mørkved Inspektør 414 29 252
Maria Myhr Haugnes Rådgiver 414 59 886
Elin Andersen Vangstad Ped.psyk. rådgiver 414 64 499
Per-Ole Austmo Tjenesteenhetssleder 414 72 835
Rune Trapnes Mølnvik Kontaktperson 414 79 838
Ørjan Nicolaysen Seksjonsleder 415 01 857
Trude Hoff Kommunepsykolog 415 21 900
Rune Enlien Avd. ingeniør 416 00 699
Tranamarka Raubua 416 39 032
Monika Tørring Fagansvarlig 416 39 032
Nils Vikeland Driftsoperatør 416 45 896
Jorid Skavhaug Pedersen Seksjonsleder 416 56 715
Åsfrid Lein Adjunkt 416 65 185
Karl Meinert Buchholdt Lektor 416 75 979
Solbjørg Storrø Renholder 416 90 531
Kristin Aune 412 34 988
Anne Berit Pedersen Sekretær 412 41 864
Toril Benum Sekretær 412 42 872
Turid Aas Renholder 412 70 292
Kurt Moen Rådgiver økonomi 412 36 876
Heidi Sakshaug Hjelpepleier 412 37 252
Lise Hustad Adjunkt 74 13 50 20 452 19 515
Espen Dahl Prosjektleder OAT 452 62 812
Silviya Todorova Renholdsoperatør 452 92 610
Martin Hanem Bartnes Avdelingsing. 453 97 528
Berit Solheim Kvernmo Rektor 74 13 41 60 454 29 830
Robert Hervik Driftsoperatør 74 16 89 53 454 44 372
Carita Berg Renholder 454 65 566
Trond Atle Bulling Driftsoperatør 455 00 916
Kirsti Amdahl Helsesøster 456 05 984
Lisbeth Brandtzæg Hofsmarken Kontaktperson 456 10 524
Egge Hj Tunet Bofellesskap Vakttelefon 456 12 405
dagtilbud Tyristua Tyristua 74 16 94 11 456 12 950
Hege Almlid-Larsen Kontaktperson 456 19 942
Mats Wilhelm Torfjell Ingeniør 456 38 137
Kristin Hagen Fagkonsulent 456 38 638
Arnt Berge Bruem Catering 458 73 003
Rune Morten Holmvik Driftsoperatør 74 10 01 70 458 73 671
Lena Jønvik Holmen Logoped 458 76 330
Jorunn Gilberg Kommuneergoterapeut rehab. 458 77 067
Marthe Nagelhus Haug Ergoterapeut 458 77 067
Bjørn Johan Skjerve Kontaktperson 458 77 902
Ewelina Bernat Mottaksleder 459 71 186
Mottak Vakttelefon Vakttelefon 459 71 187
Monica Nilsen Økonomikonsulent 459 71 189
Mahdi Ziayi Miljøarbeider/Vaktmester 459 71 190
Nina Otterbekk Informasjonskonsulent 459 71 200
Sissel Gjermo 459 71 201
Rakel Westrum Rein 459 71 686
Elisabeth Mathisen Aktivitør/miljøarbeider 459 71 852
Else Karin Pedersen Sykepleier 459 73 904
Svein Anders Melhus Sykepleier 459 73 904
Monica Vestby Hjelpepleier 1 459 73 904
Mona Aune Fagarbeider 459 73 904
Terje Rødsjø Assistent 459 73 904
Stig Morten Hojem Vernepleier 459 73 904
Atle Eilov Hallan Assistent 459 73 904
Lene Berg Miljøterapeut 459 73 904
Solveig Wennevik Vernepleier 459 73 904
Arnhild Vesterdal Vernepleier 459 73 904
Carina Ryan Vernepleier 459 73 904
Robert Gausen Fagarbeider 459 73 904
Tone Tangen Pleiemedarbeider 459 73 904
Hildgunn Granhus Moe Hjelpepleier 459 73 904
Tove Granhus Hjelpepleier 459 73 904
Eirik Heimstad Vernepleier 459 73 904
Randi Sofie Eek Sykepleier 459 73 904
Marte Kristiansen Stamnes Hjelpepleier 459 73 904
Magnus Aasen Assistent 459 73 904
Adrian Egge Assistent 459 73 904
Bjørn Solnes Assistent 459 73 904
Nina Jahr Miljøterapeut 459 73 904
Sissel Valstad Fagarbeider 459 73 904
Martin Waagen Vernepleier 459 73 904
Erik Karlsen Miljøarbeider 459 73 904
Arild Aunan Miljøterapeut 459 73 904
Anfinn Benan Assistent 459 73 904
Lars Eirik Oksås Fagarbeider 459 73 904
Hanne Skjeflo Skar Vernepleier 459 73 904
Thor Morten Grøtan Miljøterapeut 459 73 904
Monica Hansen Miljøterapeut 459 73 904
Kjell Ove Rotmo Vernepleier 459 73 904
Fergeland 459 73 904
Jonas Aunvold Pleiemedarbeider 459 73 904
Mari Søraa Ellingsen Sykepleier 459 73 904
Maria Kristin Grande Hjelpepleier 459 73 904
Bjarte Lindbak Guttormsen Pleiemedarbeider 459 73 904
Jarle Gausdal Fagarbeider 459 73 904
Einar Brøndbo Vernepleier 459 73 904
Gøran Bylund Pleiemedarbeider 459 73 904
Anne-Gunn Larsson Pleiemedarbeider 459 73 904
Anne-Gunn Larsson Inderberg Fagarbeider 459 73 904
Marita Lund Fagarbeider 459 73 904
Kristoffer Vikan Fagarbeider 459 73 904
Pål Nonstad Seksjonsleder 459 74 451
Unn-Elisabeth Fjerstad Enhetsleder 459 74 491
Stine Strand Folkehelsekoordinator 459 75 088
Lise Hansen Fagerli Kontaktperson 459 75 381
Barnehage Holmen (3-4 år) Steinkjersannan 459 75 631
Rita Andreassen Fagansvarlig Aktivitetsenteret 459 76 222
Gunn Høgholen Kvaal Aktivitør 74 17 12 84 459 77 395
Freya Both 55 55 33 33 452 28 643
Hilde Børstad Melhus Innkjøpsleder 454 62 609
Livard Eklo Rådgiver 454 75 734
Tone Lønnum Gjeldsrådgiver 458 31 752
Eskil Jegersen Hollås Pleiemedarbeider 459 73 904
Eli Eiklid Hjelpepleier 464 26 787
May Arntsen Sykepleier 46 42 67 87 464 26 787
Randi Merete Aas 46 42 67 87 464 26 787
Ingvild Larssen Veileder 464 29 072
Hanne Våg Fagansvarlig rus 464 29 442
Trude Ringseth Sykepleier 464 29 869
Stian Aakre Veileder 74 73 25 26 464 30 128
Ellin Rennan Psykiatrisk Sykepleier 464 30 150
Roar Ystad Veileder 74 73 24 27 464 30 871
Lisbeth Skjelstad Førstesekretær 467 45 310
Olav Brauti Avdelingsleder plan 74 19 40 02 467 95 021
Mona Lise Walmsley Psykiatrisk Hjelpepleier 74 17 12 80 468 03 574
Mona Walmsley Hovedvernombud 468 03 574
Camilla Hagstrøm-Sjaastad Miljøterapeut 468 04 158
Inger Mari Helbostad Teamleder 468 06 811
Liv Bente Lønnum Barnevernspedagog 468 07 126
Janne Siri Brandtzæg Kontaktperson 468 07 501
Terje Haugseth Kontrorfaglig 468 07 517
Silje Lægran Jenssen Kontaktperson 468 07 617
Eldrid Holien Heggli Adjunkt 468 09 674
skole SFO Ogndal 74 13 41 63 468 19 412
Merete Bergstrand SFO - leder 468 19 412
Jon Sverre Holstad Fagarbeider 74 16 52 66 468 24 590
Birgit Samstad Flaten Renholdsoperatør 468 46 105
steinkjerbygg Vakttelefon 468 74 737
Ingeborg Røysing Adjunkt 468 89 741
Torger Wisth Ingeniør 468 97 845
Pål Kristian Rygg Adjunkt 469 04 571
Steinar Krogh Rådgiver 469 09 724
Rune Stene Adjunkt 74 16 93 40 469 20 592
Bengt Wikestad Fagansvarlig 74 16 52 66 469 43 408
Ketil Grande Adjunkt 469 43 558
Margrethe Hestad Kavli Rektor 469 57 117
Torgunn Brandtzæg Inspektør 74 16 93 40 469 59 235
Line Christensen 55 55 33 33 464 30 228
Arne Ivar Nessan Driftsoperatør 470 25 232
Grim Vaadal Inspektør 470 27 137
Per Morten Bjørgum Plansjef 470 28 400
Ann Iren Austmo Vernepleier 472 35 898
Birgit Høin Schei Adjunkt 472 44 524
Torill Bjørbekk Adjunkt 472 53 024
May Beate Haugan Tjenesteområdeleder 74 73 24 08 472 91 157
Ragnhild Sakshaug Adjunkt 473 07 286
Thomas Olufsen Moe Lektor 473 56 974
Ragnhild Bartnes Kontaktperson 474 52 341
Asbjørn Tanem Fagarbeider 474 54 255
- barnevern Student Student 474 54 871
Anette Olsen Kontaktperson 474 54 871
Ingrid Engstrøm Konsulent 474 57 406
Gerd Hammer Saksbehandler 474 57 593
Grete Småvollan Saksbehandler 474 58 071
Bodil Ovesen Sekretær 474 59 522
Astrid Helene Sjøli Konsulent 474 59 675
Madelen Dolmset Kontorfagarbeider 474 62 143
natt Slalåmsvingen 35 + 55 Vakttlf. 474 64 473
Kari Lunnan Hofstad Sekretær 474 65 106
Eli Myrvang Sekretær 474 66 328
Audun Børresen Konsulent 474 67 247
Monica Rafelsen Miljøarbeider/merkantil 474 68 483
Grethe Iren Hansen Aarsund Miljøterapeut 474 68 483
Marita Nordmo Fagansv. Jæktsmedgata 474 68 483
Nina Catrin Guin Miljøterapeut 474 68 483
Brit Westerhus Assistent 474 68 483
Dagsenter Jæktsmedgata 474 68 483
David Belsvik Assistent 474 68 483
Lena Bjørnback Fysioterapeut 474 71 213
Tine Kristiansen Tessem Miljøterapeut 474 71 508
Morten Westvik Prosj.leder rask psyk. helsehj 474 71 532
Linn Siri Hermann Lærer 74 16 90 95 474 73 098
Laila Eriksen Sekretær 45 63 19 93 474 73 098
Nina Lauritzen Lærer 74 16 90 95 474 73 106
Eldresenter Kvam Kvam 474 73 200
Unn-Eiril Bjørnes Fysioterapeut 474 73 656
skole SFO Binde 474 73 791
Eli Fjæran Mostervik Lærer 474 74 626
Anne Torunn Lønseth Adjunkt 474 74 627
Kjellrun Vist Moen Lektor 474 74 628
Mari Ann Skogan Øksnes Adjunkt 474 74 629
Hilde Brevik Adjunkt 474 74 630
Unni Giskås Rønning Assistent 474 74 631
Sigrid Ishol Adjunkt 74 17 10 50 474 74 634
Ketil Stavås Olsen Avdelingsleder drift 474 75 737
Bofellesskap Skjeftejordet 474 77 163
Jorid Bakkan Johansen Konsulent 474 77 439
Åse Elvebakk Helsefagarbeider 474 79 905
May Britt Carlson Bosettingsansvarlig 474 85 086
Ingrid Opheim Bardal Ped./psykologisk rådgiver 474 86 883
Torbjørn Valle Praksiskoordinator/programrådg 474 87 892
Grethe Norøm Spolén Programrådgiver 474 89 795
Liv Aarstad Haugan Programrådgiver 474 89 923
Hanne Gomo Selbo Miljøarbeider 474 89 964
Maren Johnsen Adjunkt 476 34 648
Bente Brit Kvistad Adjunkt 476 39 878
Anne Kjeldset Logoped 476 90 375
Karin Selli Kontaktperson 476 90 907
Gunn Elisabeth Røkke Ergoterapeut 476 92 187
Linda Hojem Ped.psyk. rådgiver 476 92 474
Anne Elise Berg Psykiatrisk Sykepleier 476 95 829
Solveig Rasch Nordnes Sykepleier 476 95 850
Sentrum Nattpatruljen 476 95 929
Hallvar Wahl Arbeidsleder 477 16 637
Ingunn Lillemark Susegg Prosjektmedarbeider 477 90 396
Frank-Ivar Rantvedt Driftsoperatør 74 10 01 70 477 90 583
Kjellrun Bardal Adjunkt 477 91 480
Bjørn Edward Diesen adjunkt 477 91 480
Margrethe Foosnæs Adjunkt 477 91 480
Grete Grubbmo Freland Adjunkt 477 91 480
Anne Margrethe Arvidsson Adjunkt 477 91 480
Grete Okstad Adjunkt 477 91 480
Liv Olaug Venås Adjunkt 477 91 480
Synnøve Bjørnes Assistent 477 91 480
Mette Slettedal Nilsen Assistent 477 91 480
Margaret Aasan Thun Adjunkt 477 91 480
Kamilla Sjømark Adjunkt 477 91 480
Pål Asp Adjunkt 477 91 480
Karin Langaunet Adjunkt 477 91 480
Inger Lise Risholt Adjunkt 477 91 480
Vidar Almlid Adjunkt 477 91 480
Marianne Kvam Sekretær 477 91 480
Christina Akseth Adjunkt 477 91 480
Rakel Aarlott Miljøterapeut 477 91 480
Charlotte Gjerseth Adjunkt 477 91 480
Marthe Barkhald Adjunkt 477 91 480
Tove Kristin Aune Adjunkt 477 91 480
Lene Vibeke Jensen Adjunkt 477 91 480
Kitty Marie Tranås Assistent 477 91 480
Karl Rayner Strømme Adjunkt 477 91 480
May-Liss Ryan Adjunkt 477 91 480
Anniken Rannem Adjunkt 477 91 480
Martin Stokke Lektor 477 91 480
Per Thomas Holtan Adjunkt 477 91 480
Morten Vannebo Lærer 477 91 480
Ole Martin Skåren Vernepleier 477 91 480
Tone Sæther Fagarbeider 477 91 480
Kari Else Dale Aal Lærer 477 91 480
Tone Stein SFO - leder 477 91 480
Elisabeth Hustad Adjunkt 477 91 480
Susanne Bois Spes.ped koordinator 477 91 480
Barneskole SFO Egge 477 91 488
Bjørnar Valøen Ingeniør 477 93 436
Inger Grete Nordseth Seksjonsleder Tunet/Teigen 477 93 677
Oddveig A. Kjeldseth Seksjonsleder 477 93 722
Judith Grønnesby Fagkonsulent 477 93 820
Elin Jegersen Fagkonsulent 477 93 822
Bente Margrethe Vekseth Helsesøster 74 16 90 12 477 95 396
Tomas Rehaug Kontaktperson 477 96 756
Gunn Kampen Dalbu Saksbehandler 477 98 288
Marit Hjøllo Personalkonsulent 477 98 289
Anne Kari Røstad Prosjektmedarbeider 477 99 506
Jan Ove Karlsen Adjunkt 478 13 120
Anne Utgaard HMS-koordinator 478 90 023
Ann-Margareth Rendum Klæth 479 71 150
Rolland Sigve Ness Fysioterapeut/turnuskandidat 479 71 151
Vigdis Selven Fysioterapeut 479 71 152
Gudrun Skjei Fysioterapeut 479 71 153
Maylen Carlson Fysioterapeut 479 71 153
Åse Græe Fysioterapeut 479 71 154
Eli Ringseth Ergoterapeut 74 16 88 57 479 71 155
Henriette Prøsch Hage Turnusfysioterapeut 479 71 156
Line Buøy Eriksen Ergoterapeut 479 71 157
Line Tønnesen Ergoterapeut 479 71 157
Frøydis Reinen Echer Fysioterapeut 479 71 158
Turnuskandidat Turnuskandidat 479 71 158
Dagrehab Vakt 479 71 159
Henrik Johnsen Fysioterapeut/turnuskandidat 479 71 159
Tor Inge Indset Fysioterapeutstudent 47 97 11 59 479 71 159
Trine Bakken Pleiemedarbeider 479 71 159
Koordinator Egge Døgnrehab 479 71 160
Sara Johansen Skjevik Sykepleiestud. rekruttstill. 479 71 160
Annette Hermann Miljøterapeut 479 74 281
Tone Sandseter Miljøterapeut 479 74 349
Tove Grut Sakshaug Fysioterapeut 479 75 086
Nan Brede Vernepleier/ruskontakt 479 76 857
Kari Johanne Skjellegrind Kontaktperson 479 77 258
Rita Witbro Kontaktperson 479 77 259
Sør Hamrum Hjemmetjenesten 479 77 720
Lisbeth Høyem Førstesekretær 479 79 909
Skole SFO Steinkjer Assistent SFO 47 97 99 78 479 79 978
Gunnhild Grønnesby Inspektør 479 79 981
1. klassetrinn Klassetrinnskontor 477 91 481
2. klassetrinn Klasssetrinnskontor 477 91 482
2. klassetrinn Klassetrinnskontor 477 91 482
3.klassetrinn Klassetrinnskontor 477 91 483
4.klassetrinn Klassetrinnskontor 477 91 484
5.klassetrinn Klassetrinnskontor 477 91 485
6.klassetrinn Klassetrinnskontor 477 91 486
7.klassetrinn Klassetrinnskontor 477 91 487
Anne-Grethe Holm Ingeniør 477 94 163
Susanne Frank Fysioterapeut 477 98 694
Elisabeth ran Bragstad Prosjektmedarbeider 477 99 245
Haug Marthe Nagelhus Ergoterapeut 479 71 159
Erla Valdis Jonsdottir Fysioterapeut 479 71 159
Ellen Benedicte Jørem Psykolog 479 71 570
Unni Sundfær Sekretær 74 17 10 50 479 79 970
Vigdis Rannem Rostad SFO-leder/assistent 479 79 978
Anita Staberg Tessem Prosjektleder 480 08 486
Else Britt Larsen Miljøterapeut 74 13 50 40 480 35 103
Elin Duvsete Helsesøster 480 83 952
Kjell Olav Vikan Inspektør 481 26 090
Johny T Olsen Driftsoperatør 481 41 156
Torunn Feragen Helsesøster 481 54 736
Karin Klepp Dagsvik Barne og ungdomsarbeider 482 00 282
Karin Tiltnes Rektor 482 02 846
Ingrunn Røyseng KS-ansvarlig 482 05 259
Per Erik Stavrum Fagkonsulent landbruk 482 16 880
Trude Viem Dahl Helsesøster, Fagkoordinator 482 18 846
Anita Nordgård Forr Prosjektarbeider 482 19 162
Lene Maria Lønnum Teamleder 482 24 197
Siri Ballo Fagansv. Rehab & kvalifisering 482 37 866
Gunvor Aursjø Utviklingssjef 482 49 142
Elisabeth Hansen Soneleder 482 51 686
Thomas Langfjord Arb.leder 482 68 378
Siri Hilde Ålmo Fysioterapeut 482 77 865
Frøydis Landsem Myhr Kontaktperson 482 97 743
Kristin Haug-Smith Bibliotekar 74 16 93 76 488 62 416
Trond Hallem Bibliotekar 74 16 93 56 488 62 417
Olaug Johansen Sekretær 74 16 93 58 488 62 418
Inger Marie Gran Bibliotekar 74 16 93 57 488 62 421
Aina Simenstad Bibliotekar 488 62 421
Gunn Bjelland Bibliotekar 74 16 93 74 488 62 422
Anne Hulbækdal Sekretær 74 16 93 75 488 62 423
Torild Dyrstad Sekretær 74 16 93 75 488 62 423
Oddveig Wibe Grut Saksbehandler 488 63 569
Renate Aunli Saksbehandler 488 63 571
Aashild Ramberg Saksbehandler 488 63 572
Jorun Myrenget Boligformidler 488 63 573
Ingeborg Aasvold Fysioterapeut 488 65 327
Tone Fossan Ertsås Kulturkonsulent 488 65 338
Eldresenter Eldresenter Steinkjer 488 87 550
Nathalie Høstland Lindseth Kontaktperson 488 90 142
Berit Gotvasli Teamleder 488 93 250
Ingrid Mollan Helsesøster 74 16 92 96 488 97 097
Mette Kne Ingeniør 488 97 718
Kathinka B. Sørensen Barnevernvaktleder 488 98 668
Marte Haugland Tjenesteenhetsleder 488 99 945
søndre egge Avlastningsbolien 488 99 946
søndre egge Avlastningsbolig 488 99 947
Øystein Røsvik Fagarbeider 74 16 52 66 489 42 544
Inger Lise Vist Programrådgiver 489 42 644
Lise Håvan Fagarbeider 74 16 52 66 489 42 672
Guri Johanne Suseg Sund Kreftsykepleier 74 16 91 57 489 44 504
Monica Forooghi Kontaktperson 489 47 946
Arne Marius Tørring Fagarbeider 74 16 52 66 489 50 520
Ivar Pettersen Fagarbeider 74 16 52 66 489 50 874
Atle Hovd Fagarbeider 74 16 52 66 489 54 589
Eva Lovise Welde Familieveileder 489 55 033
Mobil 2 Kulturskolen 489 56 473
Mobil 1 Kulturskolen 489 56 483
Bofellesskap Egge BO distrikt Vaktrom 489 56 688
bofellesskap Egge BO distrikt Vaktrom 489 56 688
eldresenter Vakttelefon Kvam Vakttelefon 489 57 324
Silje Jonassen Dansepedagog 74 16 93 65 489 58 602
Hanne Skarsem Aasan Kulturskolen 489 58 617
Jan Einar Lundereng Boveileder 489 59 427
Hilde Kristin Hovde Renholdsoperatør 489 96 669
Torunn Austheim Rådmann 482 02 513
Siv Gjertrud Skjerve Bjøru Kontaktperson 488 62 248
Veronica Bjørkamo Kleven Fysioterapeut 488 65 327
Per Jonny Skjerve Korpsdirigent 489 56 483
Heidi Melgård vikar lærer 489 56 483
Eva Røsandhaug Sekreær 489 99 330
Anton Basima Sykepleier 741 69 306
Idil Hassan Helsefagarbeider 741 99 423
Anne Strugstad Helsesøster 900 14 563
Svein Åge Trøbakk Assisterende Rådmann 900 24 312
Tor Hagen Vaktmester 900 46 940
Ina Flotten Sørensen Adjunkt 900 83 757
Jan Olav Mæhlumsveen Driftsoperatør 900 86 057
Roar Aalberg Driftsleder 901 54 122
Kjersti Solberg Helsesøster 74 16 92 96 901 59 811
Bjørn Kalmar Aasland Adm.Dir. 901 65 225
Bente Droigk Adjunkt 902 14 336
Vigdis Wibe Helsesøster 902 81 185
Ole Kristian Husby Adjunkt 74 16 93 40 904 03 942
Inge Stuedal Verkstedleder 904 05 477
Barneskole Helsesøster Egge Helsesøster 904 13 005
Johanne Emmerhoff Slåttelid Helsesøster 74 16 91 87 904 13 005
Johan Rodum Avdelingsleder stab 74 91 40 04 905 33 549
Alf Trana Oppsynsmann 905 34 367
May Hilde E. Hildrum Adjunkt 905 57 178
Roger Egil Røberg Driftsoperatør 905 58 021
Vann og avløp Vakttelefon Vakttelefon 905 85 352
Eirin Benum Luong Lærer 74 13 50 20 906 01 837
Odd Erik Kvamseng Konsulent 906 11 791
Liv Inger Masdal Næss Kommunehelsekoordinator 906 70 904
Heidi Engan Fagkonsulent 906 86 742
Karl Kristian Aurstad Avd. ingeniør 906 88 955
Marit Strugstad Tjenesteenhetsleder 906 91 038
Leif Terje Nilsen Kultursjef 906 91 923
Anne Forsland Trafikkbetjent 74 16 90 00 906 99 124
Lillian Høisæther Fagansv. Informasjon Service 907 33 171
Asgeir Feragen Prosjektleder 907 43 326
Hjemmetjenesten 74 16 07 00 907 51 488
Wenche Mælhumsveen Driftsoperatør 907 61 546
Pål-Krister Langlid Landbrukssjef 907 79 184
Brit Dyrstad Kjøkkenassistent 908 43 609
Toril Våset Konsulent 74 91 40 00 908 70 243
Eli Irene Hovd Assistent 908 83 029
barnehage storebarnsavd Egge 908 83 029
Marit Kristin Inderdal Barne og ungdomsarbeider 908 83 029
Trine Hennøen Pedagogisk leder 908 83 029
Sissel Margrethe Øye Styrer 908 96 104
Snefrid Sæther Assistent øremerkede tiltak 908 96 104
Anniken Elden Dahl Barnehagelærer 908 96 104
Kent Roger Gudmundsen Fagarbeider 909 22 621
Ann Kristin Grøtan Assistent 909 22 621
Randi Cecilie Moen Barne og ungdomsarbeider 909 22 621
Labyrinten (4-5 år) Steinkjersannan 909 22 621
Barnehage Sørlia 909 23 112
Laila Tønne Assistent Åpen barnehage 909 29 662
Egge Barnehage Avd. Åsgard Søndre 909 33 550
Avd.Åsgard 909 33 550
Marian Fossum Barne og ungd.arb. 909 40 699
Bergstrøm Anne Marie Ulvin Barne og ungdomsmedarbeider 909 40 699
Barnehage Bystranda (3-4 år) Steinkjersannan 909 40 699
Eva Kristin Borg Pedagogisk leder 909 40 699
Bente Bråthen Fritidskontakt 909 47 468
Inga Hegge Assistent 909 49 048
Inger Lise Vang Aalberg Tjenesteenhetsleder 909 49 048
Eva Berit Osen Barnepleier 909 49 048
Solrun Vatn Pedagogisk leder 909 49 048
Trude Mære Barne og ungd.arb. 909 49 048
Brita Asprem Jacobsen Assistent 909 49 048
Bente Lie 909 49 048
Judith Basima Lærling 909 49 048
Jeanette Pedersen Ped.leder 909 49 048
Egge Barnehage Avd. Trudvang Søndre 909 67 406
Avd.Trudevang 909 67 406
Torstein Vikan 909 68 924
Morten Hoseth Fagarbeider 909 71 940
Hege Saur Finne Assistent 909 83 180
Kristin Bragstad Assistent 909 83 181
barnehage Småbarnsavdeling Egge 909 83 181
Julie Eide Grove Fagarbeider 909 96 887
Synøve Saursaunet Assistent 909 97 017
barnehage Furuskogen (1 år) Steinkjersannan 909 97 017
Marita Aunan Pedagogisk leder 909 97 017
Inger Holmvik Pedagogisk leder 909 98 018
Ann Helen Eek Assistent 909 98 018
Bente Storstad Barne og ungdomsarbeider 909 98 018
Anne-Lise Aurstad Assistent 909 98 018
Toril Rønning Barne og ungdomsarbeider 909 98 018
Elin Britt Staahl Hansen Leder 909 98 018
Marte Ferstad Trana Pedagogisk leder 909 98 018
barnehage Rismelen (2-3 år) Steinkjersannan 909 98 804
Unni Grøttum Assistent 909 98 804
Marte Staven Pedagogisk leder 909 98 804
Tone Bjørgvik Adjunkt 900 29 376
Laila Steinmo Tjenesteenhetssleder 905 70 264
Tore Hollås Fagarbeider 74 10 01 70 905 87 685
Arild Høyem Konsulent 74 16 92 40 906 42 381
Anne Britt Følstad Pedagogisk leder 909 98 018
Sannan Studentbarnehagen 910 01 147
Turid Austmo Spes.Ped.førskolelærer 910 01 147
Kurt Oldren Driftsoperatør 911 02 616
Sigrid Belbo Ingeniør 911 22 852
Marthe Krogstad Fysioterapeut 911 37 269
Karianne Lund Adjunkt 911 38 468
Guri Øksnes Hjelpepleier 911 38 691
Hege Kristin Jacobsen Adjunkt 911 44 243
Thomas Herstad Rektor 911 56 566
Svein Kåre Haugen Rektor 911 57 964
Jan Erik Borg Adjunkt 911 58 669
Ida Bruheim Derås Varaordfører 911 88 622
Ragnhild Recht Adjunkt 911 92 207
Elin Nilsen Oksvold Kontaktperson 913 04 527
Vidar Holm IKT leder 913 11 383
Roger Olsen Adjunkt 913 22 585
Geir Gilde Tjenesteenhetssleder 913 26 184
Hallgeir Modell Kulturmedarbeider 74 16 93 72 913 29 171
Truls Aalberg Adjunkt 913 59 439
Bjørn Arild Gram Ordfører 913 67 916
Astrid Lillemark Pedagogisk leder SFO 913 70 489
Ann Strandval Lillemark Barnepleier 913 87 801
Berit Nøss Assistent 913 87 801
Inger Kvarving Assistent 913 87 801
Ingrid Tangstad Pedagogisk leder 913 87 801
Hilde Sakshaug Assistent 90 93 35 50 913 87 801
Heidi Alstad Pedagogisk leder 91 38 78 01 913 87 801
Beate Johansen Barne og ungdomsarbeider 913 87 801
Ola Peter Owrenn Owrenn Pedagogisk leder 913 87 801
Heidi Annie Ranum Barne og ungdomsarbeider 913 87 801
Torill Fossum Stamnes 913 87 801
Anne Synnøve Saur Barne og ungdomsarbeider 913 87 801
Lars Asbjørn Holmvik Adjunkt 74 13 50 44 915 12 034
Siv Wærnes Adjunkt 915 31 681
Elisabeth Kvelstad Hallem Sykehjemslege 915 34 627
Kai Sivertsen Teamleder 915 38 277
Hildegunn Ramberg Myhr Fysioterapeut 915 53 779
Randi Modell Førskolelærer 915 71 628
Trude Solberg Adjunkt 74 16 93 40 915 71 628
Grete Vist Kontorassistent 915 78 411
Olaug Pettersen Rektor 74 16 90 98 915 85 319
Tone Irene Rennemo Førstesekretær 915 92 514
Hilde Mari Ness Adjunkt 74 13 50 20 916 03 602
Susanne Bratli Rådgiver 916 24 470
Anne Espeland Adjunkt 916 40 973
Grete Lise Fondal Fagansvarlig Leiret 916 47 162
Ilse Sørvik Lundsaunet Miljøarbeider 916 47 162
Steinar Aurstad Oppsynsmann 916 76 088
Elin Borgan Larsen Barne og ungdomsarbeider 916 85 496
May Brit Riisøen Spes. Hjelpepleier 91 69 46 19 916 94 619
Bo Gjøran Gåsbakk Hjelpepleier 916 94 619
Monica Bjørk Hjelpepleier 91 69 46 19 916 94 619
Hilde Ramberg Sykepleier 91 69 46 19 916 94 619
Jørgen Strømme Assistent 916 94 619
Robert Florholmen Assistent 91 69 46 19 916 94 619
Maren Mostervik Sykepleier 91 69 46 19 916 94 619
Tor Olav Berg Assistent 91 69 46 19 916 94 619
Berit Følstad Spesialsykepleier 916 94 619
Trude Larsen Fagkonsulent 917 27 588
Linn Aasnes 917 31 011
Eva Bruheim Konsulent 917 31 331
Martin Henning Storli Adjunkt 917 31 331
Vigdis Rennan Konsulent 917 31 331
Merkantil Kontor 917 31 331
Elisabeth Erle Borg Rektor 74 16 89 57 917 37 430
Bjørn Gunnar Ericson Konsulent 917 42 460
Marius Fagervold Adjunkt 917 49 762
Kenneth Arntzen Oppvekstsjef 917 81 633
Aud Tove Nilsen Ped.psyk. rådgiver 917 81 669
Jørgen Schwencke Holm Advokatfullmektig 918 04 892
Ingeborg Laugsand Sektorleder forebygging 918 22 134
Eldar Asp Vaktmester 918 30 284
Laila Farbu Tønne Arb.leder 918 35 605
Håkon Stenseth Trafikkbetjent 918 52 370
Tone Aalberg Barne og ungdomsarbeider 918 59 425
Randi Johanne Rodum Rådgiver 918 65 729
Håkon Overholt Konsulent helse-IKT 918 71 469
Lars Magnus Billdal Avdelingsing. 918 81 050
Hans Erik Moe Hjelpemiddeltekniker 919 10 422
Anette Orti Konsulent 919 10 447
Målfrid Sem Renholdsleder 919 11 980
Kenneth Manka Barnevernspedagog 913 87 801
Øyvind Nilsen Oksvold Pedagogisk leder 913 87 801
Tone Jørgensen Barne og ungdomsarbeider 913 87 801
Oda Ulsund Fysioterapeut for barn og unge 915 53 779
Arne Ivar Kvistad Arealplanlegger 918 97 329
Eline Stavrum Eggen Inspektør 920 22 785
Lina Overrein Adjunkt 920 25 328
Bjørg Pedersen Adjunkt 920 44 132
Anne Britt Myran Aktivitør 920 89 424
Marianne Vanem Biblioteksjef 922 37 999
Anne Kathrine Bilstad Adjunkt 922 91 390
Aud Gran Rådgiver 922 92 628
Einar Nøvik Overing. 922 94 937
Båtutleie 922 99 190
Inger Risan Tjenesteenhetsleder 74 16 89 21 924 00 059
Roger Heggli Teamleder 924 50 270
Bjørn Atle Blengsli Tjenesteenhetssleder 924 52 378
Bjørn Nesbak Driftsoperatør 924 53 985
Siv Kristin Skjelvåg Spes.ped koordinator 924 57 918
Ingri Jekthammer 924 90 878
Iren Hovstein Haugen Seniorrådgiver 924 90 891
Ann-Karin Vang Personalsjef 924 91 968
Lars Anders Vannebo Lærer 926 03 663
Erling Overrein Leder utbygging/vann og avløp 926 06 491
Øystein Larsen Fagsjef økonomi 74 16 90 88 926 16 137
Ann Kristin Mellan Soneleder 926 45 171
Marit Grøndal Rektor 74 13 50 20 926 62 459
Annette Høin Tj.enh.led. NAV, Velfeferdavd. 55 55 33 33 926 67 662
Hilde Adelsten Elvestad Årstrinnskoordinator 74 17 13 05 926 88 704
Simon Kløvjan Adjunkt 928 16 607
Frode Haldorsen Driftsoperatør 928 33 457
Karin Randi Grøttum Tjenesteenhetsleder 74 16 93 83 928 39 575
Tor Even Skjemstad Driftsoperatør 928 40 278
Lars Erik Revdal Fritidskontakt 74 16 92 40 920 96 519
May Britt Skogan Alstad Aktivitør 74 17 11 13 930 16 984
Mathias Svarte Konsulent 930 61 997
Marthe Maaø Adjunkt 930 82 291
Gunn Johanne Waterloo Høstland Spesialpedagog 930 85 448
Ellrun Ystad Miljøterapeut 930 91 579
Gerd-Mari Landsem Adjunkt 74 16 93 40 930 94 517
Sigbjørn Elstad Driftsoperatør 932 13 133
Elin Vinje Tjenesteenhetssleder 934 26 968
Eva Seim Okstad Adjunkt 934 33 307
Solveig Kleven Tjenesteenhetsleder 934 35 261
Lisa Christiansen Konsulent 934 38 766
Eli Vatshaug Stene Adjunkt 934 48 654
Kari Skar Adjunkt 934 98 439
Jonas Sjømæling Samhandlingskoordinator 936 51 447
Bente Aalberg Rektor 74 17 13 02 938 25 081
Gry Lillevestre Konsulent 938 49 328
Anton Fagerholt Inspektør 938 53 169
Bente Knutsen Renholder 938 82 838
Einar Sommerseth Bedriftseletriker 940 34 749
Anne Mari Westrum Austad Adjunkt 941 45 469
Sadiq Abdullah Mohammad Lærer 941 59 673
Kari Solhaug Spesialpedagog 74 16 91 99 941 65 944
Marianne Vollen Tjenesteenhetsleder 74 16 92 86 941 72 219
Janne Bache Helsesøster 941 72 245
Sigrid Grøtan Øksnes Helsesøster 941 72 420
Marlin Lundereng Ped.psyk.rådg. 941 72 437
Hans Lyngved Fagarbeider 941 81 350
Inger Malmo Renholder 942 49 934
Mikal Kvamseng Driftsoperatør 943 77 277
Rune Morten Lorvik Vernepleier 947 84 769
Barnehage Sørlia 948 01 226
Kristine Pedersen Pedagogisk leder 948 01 226
Ragnild Wæhre Adjunkt 948 03 978
Lars Petter Svarte IKT-koordinator 948 04 038
Nina Saursaunet Pedagogisk leder 948 04 313
Marianne Lundereng Jiminez Barne og ungdomsmedarbeider 948 04 313
Elena Lilleløkken 948 04 313
Laura 1 Studentbh, 948 07 709
Vigdis Dambo Pedagogisk leder 948 10 035
Tone Indstøy ped .leder 948 10 035
Rahma Khodaiar Assistent 948 10 035
Barnehage Torget (4-5 år) Steinkjesannan 948 10 035
Johanne Karin Rossebø Enhetsleder 948 11 183
Elisabeth Lundereng Barnepleier 948 27 337
Tone Grete Andersen Barne og Ungd.arb. 948 27 337
Martenshagen (2-3 år) Steinkjersannan 948 27 337
Tone Børstad Pedagogisk leder 948 27 337
Laura 2 Studentbh, 948 34 450
Liv Stornes Prosjekt 948 35 709
Kent Algott Bostad Fagarbeider 948 86 905
Laila Skjeldnes Førstesekretær 950 10 752
Jonny Meier Utmarksansvarlig 950 29 500
Pål Malmo Skogsjef 74 16 90 57 950 29 501
Maria Tømmerås Adjunkt 74 16 90 56 950 34 943
Carl Martin Skjelstad Ulven Driftsoperatør 950 42 710
Hjelpemiddellager 950 56 649
Marit Mittet Renholder 950 69 559
Grete Waaseth Rådgiver 74 16 92 25 950 70 221
Svein Olav Hansen Daglig leder 950 72 226
Liv Welde Vikan Rektor 47 97 99 80 950 73 371
Hjemmesykepleie Vakttelefon Egge Vakttelefon 951 22 179
Sentrum Hjemmesykepleien 951 22 216
hj.tj sentrum Sør Vakttelefon Vakttelefon Sør 951 22 216
hjemmesykepleie Sentrum 951 22 217
hj.tj sentrum Nord Vakttelefon Vakttelefon Nord 951 22 217
Else Landsem Programrådgiver 951 40 792
Eskil Hoem Adjunkt 951 51 779
Nina Elisabeth Nilsen Konsulent 74 16 90 83 951 73 484
Antonios Bruheim Markakis Arealplanlegger 951 74 787
Vigdis Devik Kommunikasjonsrådgiver 952 07 391
Tore Steien Fagarbeider 952 11 710
Kine Meldal Sjåfør 952 11 802
Bjørge Brandsegg Maskinfører 952 11 890
Svein Ole Langlie Arb.leder 952 12 403
Bjørn Styrkår Østvik Fagarbeider 952 12 640
Knut Morten Husby Ingeniør 952 24 139
Bjørg Pedersen Landsem SFO - leder 74 16 89 82 952 30 563
Paul Kvarving Adjunkt 952 33 585
Kari Grindberg Adjunkt 74 16 89 54 952 33 765
Hilde Tuflått Adjunkt 74 13 50 41 952 42 479
Tone Brørs Adjunkt 74 16 89 51 952 44 535
Fred Ivar Johnsen Sjåfør 952 48 483
Astrid Selset Førstekonsulent 952 58 252
Kari Aarnes Kontorsjef 952 63 778
Dag Erlend Sæter Driftsoperatør 952 74 171
Robin Buvarp Ingeniør 952 83 588
Monika Finstad Barnevernleder 952 88 324
Ingunn Merete Vang Govasmark Adjunkt 952 93 376
Oddlaug Holthe Olsen Adjunkt 74 16 89 53 953 05 044
Judith Marie Moen Adjunkt 953 34 770
Siv Anita Strugstad Adjunkt 74 16 89 54 953 34 797
Trude Modell Adjunkt 953 34 885
Tore Brustad Adjunkt 953 34 944
Inger Lise Kilen Adjunkt 953 34 949
Vivian Skjervø Grindberg Adjunkt 953 34 988
Synnøve Merethe Kvitvang Adjunkt 74 16 89 52 953 34 993
Jon Eirik Brandtsegg Teamleder 954 70 808
Espen Linmo Fagarbeider 957 43 246
Ingeborg Sørensen 957 74 357
Eli Toldnes Assistent 957 91 196
Kristin Ryan Ped.leder 957 91 196
Cathrine Bosnes Brønstad Pedagogisk leder 957 91 196
June Therese Limstrand Wiseth Barne og ungdomsarbeider 957 91 196
Gerd Thorshaug Rektor 74 16 91 31 958 07 107
Randi Staven Revhaug Spesialpedagog 958 09 616
Anne Stuevold Tjenesteenhetsleder 958 09 616
Inga Lill Håpnes Assistent 958 09 616
barnehage Kontor Egge 958 09 616
Nina Buan Hammer Spesialpedagog 958 09 616
Marianne Aspen Assistent 958 09 616
Mona Bonaunet Toldnes Spesialpedagog 958 09 616
Karin Brandtzæg Pedagogisk leder 958 10 290
Hanne Kari Vennes Barne og ungdomsarbeider 958 10 290
Solvor Laila Lillemark Assistent 958 10 290
Wenche Rennan Assistent 958 10 290
Monika Staven Assistent 958 11 162
Arne Frøysadahl Driftsoperatør 74 12 18 00 958 22 363
Arne Frøysadal Assistent 958 22 363
Magnhild Stokke Psykiatrisk Sykepleier 958 27 895
Tor Arild Hansen Hjelpepleier 958 40 576
Odd Bjørnar Bruheim Assistent 958 40 576
Per Olav Lie Vernepleier 958 40 576
Torunn Oddveig Strand Hjelpepleier 958 40 576
Birgit Dalemark Schei Assistent 958 40 576
Anja Vanebo Fagarbeider 958 40 576
Aina Rønning Haraldsen Hjelpepleier 958 40 576
Lene Borgan Fagarbeider 958 40 576
Jon Erik Ertsås Perez Fagarbeider 958 40 576
Ann-Kristin Sæther Haugberg Helsefagarbeider 958 40 576
Audun Haugan Assistent 9584 O576
Torill Audrey Strugstad Tjenesteenhetsleder 74 16 94 46 959 85 894
Egge 951 22 179
Hege Skei Bjerkan 55 55 33 33 953 05 775
Stian Bakken Miljøterapeut 957 38 763
Brit Westerhus Assistent 958 40 576
Håvard Krogstad-Wiborg Miljøterapeut 958 40 576
Siw Anita Kokås Miljøterapeut 958 40 576
Andrea Wiseth Vernepleier 958 40 576
Andersson Walter Sykepleier 958 40 576
Else Mari Høydal Miljøterapeut 958 40 576
Pia Helen Arntsen Hjelpepleier 958 40 576
Lise Rakel Frøysadal Fagarbeider 958 40 576
Fredrik Persgård Pleiemedarbeider 958 40 576
Jim Aasegg Pleiemedarbeider 958 40 576
Håvard Høgsnes Pleiemedarbeider 958 40 576
Heidi Dahl Adjunkt 74 13 50 42 962 38 827
Trude Austheim Rådgiver barnehage 969 40 234
Therese Sjaastad Ped.psyk. rådgiver 969 40 309
May Britt Asp Fysioterapeut 74 16 89 20 969 40 587
Inn-Trøndelag Kreftkoordinator Kreftkoordinator Inn-Trøndelag 969 40 587
Siv Anita Larsen Kreftsykepleier 74 16 89 20 969 40 587
Kristina Holm Foosnæs Fysioterapeut 74 16 89 20 969 40 587
Marianne Haugseth Seksjonsleder 969 42 791
Bente Elisabeth Hammer Seksjonsleder 969 42 791
Harly Kirknes Hjelpepleier 969 42 792
Elisabeth Rennan Hjelpepleier 969 42 792
Eli Rønning Vernepleier 969 42 792
Hilde Berg Psykiatrisk Hjelpepleier 969 42 792
Rønninggården 969 42 792
Erik Asp Vernepleier 969 42 792
Liss Torild Johnsen Vernepleier 969 42 792
Eli Okkenhaug Hjelpepleier 969 42 792
Kirsten Sivertsen Psykiatrisk Hjelpepleier 969 42 792
Bente Blekastad Skjevik Hjelpepleier 969 42 792
Lene Jeanette Skivik Assistent 969 42 792
Linn Renate Buarø Helsefagarbeider 969 42 792
Per Øistein Øien Sykepleier 969 42 792
Stine Kulstadvik Vernepleier 969 42 792
Line Lundås Barne og ungdomsarbeider 969 42 792
Sara Lervik Pleiemedarbeider 969 42 792
Susanne Reitan Miljøterapeut 969 42 792
Therese Tronstad Pleiemedarbeider 969 42 792
Tord Bruvoll Pleiemedarbeider 969 42 792
Emma Pauline Hanslien Fagarbeider 969 42 792
Enok Askil Moe Miljøterapeut 969 42 792
35 Slalåmsvingen 969 43 135
Ann Hege Holmvik Hjelpepleier 969 43 135
Bente Lydersen Hjelpepleier 969 43 135
Anne Kirsti Sprauten Miljøterapeut 969 43 135
Janne Aarseth Fagarbeider 969 43 135
Kari Rekstad Lervik Hjelpepleier 969 43 135
Aud Gulstad Husa Sykepleier 969 43 135
Dagfrid Hegge Vassmo Assistent 969 43 135
Herdis Bjørkmann Hjelpepleier 969 43 135
Svein Aarsund Miljøterapeut 969 43 135
Greta Haugseth Vernepleier 969 43 135
Jon Christoffer Holm Sund Assistent 969 43 135
Elisabet Engen Ruud Vernepleier 969 43 135
Bente Skotvold Assistent 969 43 135
Jørn Kverneng Hjelpepleier 969 43 135
Gina Ebarle Hjelpepleier 969 43 135
Stine Alstad Assistent 969 43 135
Elisabet Lysberg Hjelpepleier 969 43 135
Lars Lervik Vernepleier 969 43 135
Siv Anita Grøtan Hjelpepleier 969 43 135
Edel Skjetne Assistent 969 43 135
Morten Salberg Assistent 969 43 135
Laila Dolmseth Brevik Assistent 969 43 135
Rut Åshild Utsi Sandstad Sykepleier 969 43 135
Lin Hilde Hansen Hjelpepleier 969 43 135
Fredrik Karlsen Assistent 969 43 135
Sigrid Storstad Assistent 969 43 135
Ingvil Sem Assistent 969 43 135
Ida Marie Rapp Fagarbeider 969 43 135
Bjørn Ivar Gulstad Helsefagarbeider 969 43 135
Margrete Gomo Hammer Vernepleier 969 43 135
Arne Bjørkmann Assistent 969 43 135
Aleksander Engan Gartland Assistent 969 43 135
Marthe Fostervold Miljøterapeut 969 43 135
Marte Aasen Pleiemedarbeider 969 43 135
Sarah Persgård Pleiemedarbeider 969 43 135
55 Slalåmsvingen 969 43 136
May Britt Carlson Trafikkbetjent 969 44 365
Liv Paula Fossdal Iversen Ped.psyk.rådgiver / Logoped 74 12 42 62 969 45 028
Elisabeth Hammer Ped.psyk. rådgiver 74 12 42 64 969 45 031
Ellen Holder Sakshaug Konsulent 969 45 034
Ellen Holder Sakshaug Konsulent 969 45 034
Grete Kvam Helsesøster 969 46 194
Hjemmesykepleien 969 46 841
Boliger 969 46 842
Kåret 969 46 843
stu Ny 969 46 844
Assistent 969 46 845
Nattvakt 969 46 846
Marthe Gausen Helsesøster 969 48 642
Silje Iren Stensland Kontaktperson 969 48 744
Martin Stakset Ingeniør 969 49 330
Janne Abrahamsen Kantineansvarlig 969 49 744
Anita Prestmo Helsesøster 969 48 018
Torunn Nørstegård Pedagog 969 48 093
Sigmund Holstad Adjunkt 74 17 13 00 970 89 333
Anne-Siri Skjelvan Adjunkt 970 97 969
Anita Ingulfsvann Familieveileder 971 22 914
Åsmund Harald Melgård Ingeniør 974 00 874
Ann Helen Holmli Ped.psyk. rådgiver 974 76 452
Ingeborg Almås Sørhøy Logoped 974 80 376
Ingeborg Almås Sørhøy Logoped 974 80 376
Anna Eggen Fagkonsulent og spesialpedagog 974 85 105
Ingeborg Tangvik Brønstad Helsesøster 974 85 381
Laila Valla Hustad Helsesøster 74 16 91 74 974 87 786
Arnstein Grande Konsulent 974 94 972
Oddny Finstad Renholder 975 04 277
Trine Rannem Adjunkt 975 64 717
Mottak 976 24 789
Sissel Grande Saksbehandler 976 49 287
Anita Borgan Aurstad Saksbehandler 976 50 643
Iren Myklebust Konsulent 977 01 619
Brit Eli Nordal Tjenesteenhetsleder 977 47 050
Turid Marie Eian Prosjektleder 74 16 92 43 977 47 065
Harald Nordberg Avdelingsing. 977 78 258
Margrete Hanssen Vang Adjunkt 979 62 468
Øystein Bjørnes Varaordfører 979 76 089
Tonje Elisabeth Holberg-Johansen Gartner 974 24 188
Simon Einar Folland 977 93 628
Christina Hoseth Adjunkt 980 30 355
Randi Skei Adjunkt spes.ped. 74 13 50 42 980 37 149
Henrik Pedersen Elden Adjunkt 980 45 206
Johan Martin Eriksen Adjunkt 980 45 742
Lisbeth Salberg Lærer 74 13 50 41 980 56 709
Jeanette Wigen Renholder 980 68 765
Kenneth Olsen Ingeniør 74 16 90 68 982 44 090
Jorid Lande Svebakk Kontaktperson 982 53 409
Karin Vinje Kontaktperson 982 53 416
Kathrine Haugseth Jordmor 982 53 472
Pål Christian Berg Prosjektleder 984 38 232
Freddy Nessan Østborg Tjenesteenhetsleder 984 66 888
Brit Asbjørg Opsal Adjunkt 74 13 50 27 986 37 992
Laila Susegg Renholdsoperatør 986 64 959
Trude Brekstad Adjunkt 74 13 50 42 986 89 154
Pål Johansen Adjunkt 986 98 622
Marte Rønning Adjunkt 988 11 138
Astri S. Hansen Adjunkt 988 15 402
Kristel Vaag Moe Bygartner 988 34 996
Gisle Aarlott SLT-koordinator 989 00 683
Bosenter Hovedtelefon 2. etg. Guldbergaunet 989 00 869
Hege Renathe Steinfjell Hjelpepleier 989 00 869
Bosenter Hovedtelefon 1. etg. Guldbergaunet 989 00 870
Hege Grande Seksjonsleder 989 00 871
Eva Heggstad Aas Rehab.konsulent 989 01 275
Bente Westvik Volden Seksjonsleder 989 03 494
Brit Marie Werstad Seksjonsleder 989 03 495
Anne Lise Fornes Myrslo Merkantil 989 03 497
Wenche Haugan Assistent 989 03 498
Stkj.sykeheim Kjøkken 989 03 499
Vaktrom Kvennavika 989 03 501
Hanne Selnes Klæth Off.godkjent Sykepleier 989 03 501
Nora Solum Hjelpepleier 989 03 501
Vaktrom Ølve 989 03 502
Freidis Dalemark Omsorgsarbeider 989 03 502
Hustad Hilde Aarsund Hjelpepleier 989 03 502
Irene Richstad Spesialhjelpepleier 989 03 502
Elin Østerås Hjelpepleier 989 03 502
Silje Forsell Helsefagarbeider 989 03 502
Vaktrom Fredrikke 989 03 503
Tone Anita Skar Hjelpepleier 989 03 503
Ivanka Austli Hjelpepleier Fredrikke 989 03 503
Brit Berg Sykepleier 989 03 503
Karin Halseth Sykepleier 989 03 503
Målfrid Jonstad Hjelpepleier 989 03 503
Nina Oksvold Hjelpepleier 989 03 503
Elin Sem 989 03 503
Yngvill Strand Walvåg Helsefagarbeider 989 03 503
Laila Jacobsen Hjelpepleier 989 03 503
Janne Tessem Sykepleier 989 03 503
vaktrom Steinkjer sykehjem Raudåsen 989 03 504
Stine Selli Hjelpepleier 989 03 504
Ludmila Sørli Sykepleier 989 03 504
Maria Maglasang Mercedes Lynum Helsefagarbeider 989 03 504
Irene Ulvin Sykepleier 989 03 504
Randi Elisabeth Gaarde Sykepleier 989 03 504
Sylvia Vikan Hjelpepleier 989 03 505
Turid Hafstad Hjelpepleier 989 03 505
Lise Lindmo Lyngstad Hjelpepleier 989 03 505
Kristin Lillemark Spesialhjelpepleier 989 03 505
Katrine Kveli Sykepleier 989 03 505
Hunnestad Marthe Utvik Sykepleier 989 03 505
Mette Leirbekk Pettersen Sykepleier 989 03 505
Wenche Pettersen Hjelpepleier 989 03 505
Guzman Ariel Javier De 989 03 505
Steinkjer Sykehjem Jakob 989 03 505
Vaktrom Trana 989 03 506
Vaktrom Steinkjer sykehjem Furukroken 989 03 507
Tove Sprauten Vanebo Hjelpepleier 989 03 507
Bjørn Olsen Hjelpepleier 989 03 507
Bente Wågan Sykepleier 989 03 507
Anne Peggy Ellerås Hjelpepleier 989 03 507
Brit M. Roel Hjelpepleier 989 03 507
Tove Engelsen Andersen Spesialsykepleier 989 03 507
Synnøve Anita Kvitvang Omsorgsarbeider 989 03 507
Catrine Walde Sykepleier